Tomáš Rambousek
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | SK-1.FC Mikulovice |
2019-2020 | Sokol Újezd |
2015-2016 | Sokol Újezd |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Újezd B - Rybitví 1:3 (1:1) 16.11. 13:30 -
Újezd - Křičeň 3:5 (0:4) 09.11. 13:30 -
Újezd - Sezemice 4:2 (2:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Staré Ždánice - Újezd B 3:1 (1:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Chvojenec - Újezd 3:1 (2:1) 19.10. 15:30 -
Řečany B - Újezd B 4:0 (3:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Újezd B - Přelovice B 2:4 (0:3) 29.09. 16:00 -
Újezd - Bukovka 4:1 (2:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Kojice - Újezd B 6:3 (3:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Újezd B - S. Mateřov B 3:1 (1:1) 15.09. 16:30 -
Újezd - Moravany B 3:0 (2:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Újezd B - Lány 6:2 (2:2) 07.09. 15:00 -
Roveň - Újezd 4:1 (2:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Mikulovice - Újezd 3:2 (0:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Újezd - Moravany B 1:1 (0:1) 08.06. 15:00 -
Újezd - Přelouč B 1:1 (0:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Dolany - Újezd B 4:2 (3:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Nemošice - Újezd 3:0 (0:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Újezd - Srch 0:4 (0:3) 18.05. 17:00 -
Chvojenec - Újezd 1:1 (0:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
Staré Ždánice - Újezd B 1:1 (1:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Rohoznice - Újezd 1:6 (1:3) 27.04. 16:30 -
Újezd B - L. Bohdaneč B 3:1 (0:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Újezd - Staré Hradiště 1:1 (1:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Lipoltice - Újezd B 1:4 (1:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Újezd - Dříteč 0:2 (0:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Semín - Újezd B 3:1 (2:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Újezd B - Rybitví 0:0 (0:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Újezd - Křičeň 4:0 (1:0) 24.03. 12:00 -
Choltice B - Újezd B 3:0 (1:0) 17.11. 13:30 -
Křičeň - Újezd 1:4 (1:1) 10.11. 13:30 -
Újezd B - Jankovice 6:0 (2:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Újezd - Sezemice 4:2 (3:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Selmice - Újezd B 5:1 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Přelouč B - Újezd 1:2 (0:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Újezd - Nemošice 1:1 (0:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Srch - Újezd 4:1 (2:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Újezd - Chvojenec 3:0 (1:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Ostřešany - Újezd 0:3 (0:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Újezd - Rohoznice 0:1 (0:1) 15.09. 16:30 -
Staré Hradiště - Újezd 4:2 (2:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Újezd - Torpedo Pce 3:2 (2:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Újezd B - Staré Ždánice 4:1 (1:0) 29.08. 18:00 -
Dříteč - Újezd 2:6 (1:3) 25.08. 17:00 -
Újezd - Mikulovice 4:2 (1:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Moravany B - Újezd 3:4 (1:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Dolany - Újezd B 2:4 (0:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Újezd - Dříteč 6:0 (3:0) 09.06. 10:30 -
Újezd - Nemošice 1:2 (1:2) 02.06. 17:00 -
Opatovice - Újezd 1:2 (0:1) 27.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Červená karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta |