Ivo Vavřín
2023-2024
Datum narození | (36 let) |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Český Lev Kolešovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Čistá - Kolešovice 4:0 (1:0) 14.04. 14:00 -
Kolešovice - Slabce 1:6 (0:3) 06.04. 13:30 -
Kolešovice - Řevničov 2:4 (0:3) 30.03. 13:30 -
Olešná - Kolešovice 2:2 (1:0) 23.03. 10:00 -
Kolešovice - Pavlíkov B 1:3 (0:2) 04.11. 10:00 -
Kolešovice - Sýkořice 1:2 (0:0) 28.10. 13:30 -
Ruda - Kolešovice 3:1 (1:0) 22.10. 13:00 -
Chrášťany - Kolešovice 2:2 (1:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Kolešovice - Čistá 2:4 (1:2) 30.09. 13:30 -
Slabce - Kolešovice 3:1 (1:1) 23.09. 13:30 -
Řevničov - Kolešovice 4:4 (3:4) 17.09. 16:30 -
Kolešovice - Olešná 1:1 (0:1) 09.09. 13:30 -
Oráčov - Kolešovice 2:3 (0:2) 03.09. 13:30 -
Kolešovice - Lišany 1:5 (0:1) 26.08. 13:30 -
B. Rynholec - Kolešovice 4:0 (1:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Slabce - Kolešovice 3:1 (0:0) 06.05. 13:30 -
Panoší Új. - Kolešovice 1:3 (0:2) 23.04. 17:00 -
Kolešovice - Pavlíkov 3:0 (1:0) 08.04. 13:30 -
Senomaty B - Kolešovice 4:2 (2:1) 02.04. 13:30 -
Kolešovice - Oráčov 1:1 (1:1) 05.11. 13:30 -
Chrášťany - Kolešovice 1:2 (1:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Kolešovice - Šanov 3:4 (1:3) 22.10. 13:30 -
Oráčov - Kolešovice 4:1 (1:0) 16.10. 13:00 -
Kolešovice - Chrášťany 6:3 (3:3) 08.10. 13:30 -
Kolešovice - Slabce 3:2 (1:2) 01.10. 13:30 -
Petrohrad - Kolešovice 0:2 (0:0) 25.09. 13:30 -
Kolešovice - Panoší Új. 4:3 (2:2) 17.09. 13:30 -
Pavlíkov - Kolešovice 5:1 (2:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Kolešovice - Senomaty B 3:2 (2:2) 27.08. 13:30 -
Šanov - Kolešovice 1:4 (0:2) 21.08. 13:30 -
Čistá - Kolešovice 4:5p. (1:4) 05.06. 13:30 -
Kolešovice - Pavlíkov 3:7 (3:6) 29.05. 13:30 -
Chrášťany - Kolešovice 2:3 (1:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Kolešovice - Sýkořice 4:2 (2:1) 15.05. 13:30 -
Oráčov - Kolešovice 3:2 (2:1) 08.05. 13:30 -
Kolešovice - Slabce 4:2 (1:1) 01.05. 13:30 -
Kroučová - Kolešovice 0:1 (0:1) 24.04. 17:00 -
Kolešovice - Petrohrad 2:4 (1:2) 17.04. 13:30 -
Šanov - Kolešovice 4:1 (2:0) 10.04. 13:30 -
Sýkořice - Kolešovice 1:7 (0:6) 03.10. 16:00 -
Kolešovice - Oráčov 3:2 (2:0) 26.09. 13:30 -
Slabce - Kolešovice 6:3 (3:0) 18.09. 13:30 -
Kolešovice - Kroučová 1:2 (1:1) 12.09. 13:30 -
Petrohrad - Kolešovice 4:3 (2:2) 05.09. 13:30 -
Kolešovice - Šanov 4:1 (1:0) 29.08. 13:30 -
Janov - Kolešovice 7:2 (5:0) 22.08. 13:30 -
Žehrovice - Kolešovice 3:6 (1:1) 14.08. 10:00