Tomáš Boháč
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Kozmice |
2021-2022 | FK Slavia Opava |
2018-2019 | SK Viktorie Chlebičov |
2015-2016 | SK Újezd P-4 |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Mokré Lazce - Kozmice 2:0 (0:0) 05.11. 10:00 -
Kozmice - Kravaře 1:3 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Stará Bělá - Kozmice 1:1 (0:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Kozmice - Jistebník 4:0 (1:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Kozmice - Albrechtice 2:3 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Kozmice 4:1 (3:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Strahovice - Kozmice 1:1 (0:1) 28.08. 16:00 -
Velké Hoštice - Slavia Opava 1:0 (0:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Hlavnice - Slavia Opava 4:0 (3:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Slavia Opava - Slavkov 0:1 (0:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Slavia Opava - Kr. Loučky 2:1 (2:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Kr. Loučky - Slavia Opava 3:0 (0:0) 30.10. 10:00 -
Slavia Opava - Velké Hoštice 2:2 (0:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Slavia Opava - Hlavnice 6:1 (2:1) 28.09. 15:00 -
MFK Bruntál B - Slavia Opava 0:2 (0:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Chlebičov - Hradec 2:2 (2:2) 04.09. 16:00 -
Malé Hoštice - Chlebičov 3:2 (1:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
Chlebičov - Bolatice 1:1 (1:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Chlebičov - Slavkov 4:1 (2:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Chlebičov - Stará Bělá 0:3 (0:0) 26.09. 16:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Chlebičov 3:3 (2:3) 16.09. 17:00 -
Chlebičov - Kravaře 1:2 (1:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Bolatice - Chlebičov 4:2 (2:0) 06.09. 16:30 -
Chlebičov - Vřesina 2:2 (0:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Darkovičky - Chlebičov 3:3 (2:1) 15.08. 17:00 -
Slavkov - Chlebičov 1:3 (0:3) 03.11. 14:00 -
Chlebičov - Stará Bělá 6:1 (2:1) 26.10. 14:00 -
Hradec - Chlebičov 5:2 (1:1) 19.10. 14:00 -
Chlebičov - Kravaře 2:4 (1:2) 12.10. 15:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Chlebičov 1:4 (1:2) 05.10. 15:00 -
Chlebičov - Bolatice 5:0 (4:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Vřesina - Chlebičov 3:1 (2:0) 22.09. 16:00 -
Chlebičov - Jakubčovice 3:2 (2:0) 14.09. 16:00 -
Slovan - Chlebičov 3:1 (0:1) 07.09. 16:00 -
Malé Hoštice - Chlebičov 0:5 (0:2) 01.09. 14:00 -
Chlebičov - Mokré Lazce 4:0 (1:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Štěpánkovice - Chlebičov 2:5 (0:3) 18.08. 17:00 -
Darkovičky - Chlebičov 1:1 (1:0) 10.08. 17:00 -
Kravaře - Chlebičov 1:3 (1:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Chlebičov - Darkovičky 3:1 (2:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Chlebičov 1:2 (0:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Slivenec - Újezd 6:2 (3:0) 19.06. 17:00 -
Újezd - Slavoj Podolí 2:4 (1:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Zlíchov - Újezd 2:2 (1:1) 04.06. 15:00 -
Újezd - Tempo 3:4 (1:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
Modřany - Újezd 2:2 (1:2) 21.05. 11:00 -
Újezd - Střešovice B 4:2 (1:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Dukla JM - Újezd 0:3 kont. (1:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Újezd - ČAFC B 3:0 (3:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Chodov - Újezd 2:4 (1:1) 23.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
78.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
93.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól |