Václav Kafka
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FC Znakon Sousedovice |
2021-2022 | SK Slavoj Osek |
2018-2019 | TJ Osek |
2018-2019 | SK Slavoj Osek |
2017-2018 | TJ Podolí II |
2017-2018 | SK CIVA Trans Rovná |
2015-2016 | FC Znakon Sousedovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sousedovice B - Doubravice 3:4 (0:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Poříčí - Sousedovice B 1:4 (0:1) 14.10. 13:00 -
Cehnice - Sousedovice B 3:2 (1:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Sousedovice B - Balvani 4:2 (3:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Blatná B - Sousedovice B 3:0 (3:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Sousedovice B - Lom 1:1 (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Drahonice - Sousedovice B 3:4 (0:3) 27.08. 15:00 -
Sousedovice B - Volyně B 0:1 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Mnichov 8:2 (5:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Lnáře - Sousedovice B 2:1 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Štěkeň B 3:0 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Bělčice B - Sousedovice B 2:1 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Bavorov B 8:0 (5:0) 24.05. 18:00 -
Sousedovice B - Hoslovice 3:1 (1:1) 30.04. 13:30 -
Cehnice B - Sousedovice B 1:0 (0:0) 22.04. 15:00 -
Štěkeň B - Sousedovice B 2:2 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Sousedovice B - Bělčice B 5:1 (1:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Radošovice - Sousedovice B 0:2 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Sousedovice B - Čestice 6:2 (2:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Hoslovice - Sousedovice B 4:0 (2:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Cehnice B 9:0 (4:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Kladruby 3:2 (1:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Radošovice 2:1 (0:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
Kladruby - Sousedovice B 5:0 (3:0) 11.06. 14:00 -
Sousedovice B - Mnichov 3:2 (1:2) 05.06. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Štěkeň B 5:4 (2:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Bělčice B - Sousedovice B 1:1 (1:1) 15.05. 10:00 -
Lnáře - Sousedovice B 2:3 (1:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Volyně B - Sousedovice B 4:0 (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Hoslovice 1:1 (1:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Čestice 2:2 (2:2) 15.04. 17:00 -
Bavorov B - Sousedovice B 1:5 (0:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Sousedovice B - Kladruby 7:1 (4:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Mnichov - Sousedovice B 0:1 (0:0) 24.10. 15:30 -
Štěkeň B - Sousedovice B 0:4 (0:3) 10.10. 15:30 -
Sousedovice B - Bělčice B 2:1 (2:1) 03.10. 16:00 -
Osek B - Doubravice 4:0 (1:0) 05.09. 15:00 -
Osek B - Vacov 1:10 (1:6) 26.09. 16:30 -
Osek B - Hoštice 0:5 (0:3) 20.09. 15:00 -
Osek B - Bělčice 1:4 (0:3) 12.09. 17:00 -
Osek B - Cehnice 0:1 (0:1) 06.09. 15:00 -
Osek B - Čkyně 3:4 (1:0) 30.08. 10:15 -
Stachy - Osek B 3:4 (2:0) 22.08. 15:00 -
Stachy - Osek B 3:0 (2:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Osek B - Sedlice 2:9 (1:7) 02.11. 14:00 -
Dražejov - Osek B 3:2 (2:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Strunkovice - Osek B 4:0 (2:0) 19.10. 13:00 -
Osek B - Prachatice B 0:8 (0:5) 12.10. 15:30 -
Husinec - Osek B 4:2 (1:1) 06.10. 10:30 -
Osek B - Kestřany 3:2 (2:2) 28.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Červená karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Střídání |