Jiří Polák
2023-2024
Datum narození | (38 let) |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | FC Dolní Benešov |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Služovice |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Závada |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jakartovice - D.Benešov B 4:1 (2:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Hněvošice - D.Benešov B 3:5 (1:3) 19.06. 17:00 -
Bělá - D.Benešov B 3:1 (1:1) 12.06. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Štěpánkovice B 3:0 (2:0) 08.06. 18:00 -
D.Benešov B - Bolatice B 1:2 (1:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Kozmice B - D.Benešov B 3:6 (1:4) 21.05. 16:30 -
D.Benešov B - Darkovičky B 6:0 (2:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Kobeřice B - D.Benešov B 5:1 (1:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Sudice - D.Benešov B 0:2 (0:1) 01.05. 16:30 -
Šilheřovice B - D.Benešov B 0:4 (0:1) 23.04. 15:00 -
Strahovice B - D.Benešov B 0:0 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Hať B 1:0 (0:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Štěpánkovice B - D.Benešov B 0:5 (0:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
D.Benešov B - Hněvošice 7:3 (5:2) 17.10. 14:30 -
Bolatice B - D.Benešov B 3:5 (1:3) 09.10. 12:30 -
D.Benešov B - Kozmice B 6:0 (3:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Darkovičky B - D.Benešov B 2:3 (1:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
D.Benešov B - Kobeřice B 1:0 (0:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
D.Benešov B - Šilheřovice B 7:1 (1:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Strahovice B 0:0 (1:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Hať B - D.Benešov B 0:6 (0:3) 21.08. 16:30 -
Hošťálkovice - D.Benešov B 2:0 (1:0) 27.09. 16:00 -
Sudice - D.Benešov B 2:4 (0:1) 20.09. 16:00 -
Hať B - D.Benešov B 2:5 (1:2) 05.09. 16:30 -
Strahovice B - D.Benešov B 1:1 (1:0) 29.08. 16:00 -
Hněvošice - D.Benešov B 0:2 (0:2) 23.08. 17:00 -
Hať B - D.Benešov B 6:1 (3:0) 16.11. 13:30 -
Dobroslavice - D.Benešov B 4:3 (1:2) 09.11. 13:30 -
D.Benešov B - Kozmice B 10:3 (4:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Bohuslavice B - D.Benešov B 1:4 (1:2) 28.10. 14:00 -
D.Benešov B - Sudice 7:3 (4:0) 20.10. 14:00 -
D.Benešov B - Darkovičky B 7:0 (4:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
D.Benešov B - Štěpánkovice B 5:4 (4:2) 29.09. 15:30 -
Kobeřice B - D.Benešov B 1:5 (1:2) 21.09. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Šilheřovice B 4:3 (3:2) 15.09. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Strahovice B 3:2 (2:0) 01.09. 12:00 -
Bolatice B - D.Benešov B 1:2 (1:2) 24.08. 17:00 -
D.Benešov B - Bělá 3:3 (1:3) 18.08. 17:00 -
Darkovice B - D.Benešov B 3:9 (3:4) 16.06. 15:00 -
D.Benešov B - Bolatice B 8:0 (5:0) 13.06. 18:00 -
Hať B - D.Benešov B 2:3 (2:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
D.Benešov B - Chuchelná B 3:1 (2:1) 26.05. 14:00 -
Bohuslavice B - D.Benešov B 6:2 (2:1) 11.05. 14:00 -
D.Benešov B - Závada 5:3 (2:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Sudice - D.Benešov B 3:3 (1:2) 28.04. 16:30 -
D.Benešov B - Bělá 2:1 (0:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Darkovičky B - D.Benešov B 0:6 (0:5) 14.04. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Strahovice B 5:1 (2:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Štěpánkovice B - D.Benešov B 2:4 (2:1) 30.03. 15:30 -
D.Benešov B - Kozmice B 3:2 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Červená karta | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
16.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Červená karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Červená karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Střídání |