Radim Novák
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Unie Hlubina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hrušov - Hlubina B 0:2 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Slovan B - Hlubina B 0:2 (0:1) 07.11. 14:00 -
Petřkovice - Hlubina B 1:2 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Hošťálkovice - Hlubina B 0:3 (0:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Markvartovice - Hlubina B 2:0 (1:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Hlubina B - Pustkovec 7:0 (3:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Ova. Lhotka - Hlubina B 2:3 (2:2) 26.09. 15:30 -
Hlubina B - Sl.Rychvald B 9:0 (6:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Hlubina B - Slovan B 8:2 (5:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
Hlubina B - Markvartovice 3:5 (2:2) 10.11. 13:30 -
Třebovice - Hlubina B 7:1 (2:1) 26.10. 14:00 -
Hlubina B - Dolní Lhota 0:5 (0:2) 20.10. 14:00 -
Polanka B - Hlubina B 7:1 (3:1) 12.10. 15:00 -
Hlubina B - Václavovice 4:1 (1:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Hlubina B - Ova. Lhotka 10:2 (3:2) 29.09. 15:30 -
Michálkovice - Hlubina B 5:2 (1:1) 21.09. 16:00 -
Hlubina B - Hrušov 10:3 (5:2) 15.09. 16:00 -
Slovan B - Hlubina B 0:3 (0:2) 08.09. 16:00 -
Hlubina B - Koblov 1:2 (0:1) 01.09. 16:30 -
Vratimov B - Hlubina B 4:2 (2:1) 25.08. 10:30 -
Hlubina B - Vřesina B 6:2 (2:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Hlubina B - Pustkovec 5:2 (2:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Ova. Lhotka - Hlubina B 1:12 (0:8) 13.06. 17:30 -
Hlubina B - Svinov 2:4 (2:2) 02.06. 17:00 -
Vratimov B - Hlubina B 1:5 (1:4) 26.05. 10:30 -
Hlubina B - Sl.Rychvald 4:2 (0:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Hlubina B - Markvartovice 6:0 (4:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Koblov - Hlubina B 2:0 (1:0) 04.05. 16:30 -
Hlubina B - Hošťálkovice 9:2 (7:0) 28.04. 16:30 -
Dolní Lhota - Hlubina B 4:2 (2:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Hlubina B - Třebovice 2:1p. (0:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Hrušov - Hlubina B 2:0 (1:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Hlubina B - Michálkovice 5:4p. (2:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Polanka B - Hlubina B 4:3 (1:3) 23.03. 15:00 -
Hlubina B - Svinov 0:0 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Hrušov - Hlubina B 1:4 (0:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Hlubina B - Polanka B 2:1 (1:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Hlubina B - Koblov 5:2 (1:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Hrabová B - Hlubina B 4:3 (2:2) 13.05. 16:00 -
Hlubina B - Pustkovec 3:3 (1:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Krásné Pole - Hlubina B 3:2 (1:1) 28.04. 16:30 -
Vratimov B - Hlubina B 1:4 (1:2) 22.04. 10:30 -
Hlubina B - Michálkovice 4:2 (3:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Slovan - Hlubina B 3:1 (2:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Hlubina B - Třebovice 1:1 (0:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
Hošťálkovice - Hlubina B 0:3 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Hlubina B - Hrušov 3:3 (2:1) 19.11. 13:30 -
Polanka B - Hlubina B 4:2 (2:1) 11.11. 13:30 -
Hlubina B - Hošťálkovice 2:1 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Koblov - Hlubina B 2:3 (1:2) 28.10. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání |