Martin Damborský
2023-2024
Datum narození | (44 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Doubravy |
2023-2024 | FC Fryšták |
2022-2023 | Doubravy |
2015-2016 | FK Mladcová |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Doubravy - Trnava 4:2 (2:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Žlutava - Doubravy 3:1 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Fryšták B - Doubravy 1:0 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Březová - Doubravy 5:1 (3:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
Žlutava - Doubravy 2:4 (1:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Doubravy - Mysločovice 4:2 (3:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Kašava - Doubravy 1:1 (0:1) 23.10. 14:00 -
Doubravy - Tečovice B 3:3 (0:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Fryšták B - Doubravy 0:2 (0:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Pohořelice - Doubravy 1:1 (1:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Doubravy - Březová 1:2 (0:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
Lužkovice - Mladcová 3:4 (1:2) 18.06. 17:00 -
Louky - Mladcová 2:1 (2:0) 11.09. 15:30 -
Mladcová - Holešov B 5:1 (4:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Mladcová - Louky 0:1p. (0:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Mladcová B - Jasenná 1:0 (1:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Mladcová B - Jasenná 2:3p. (1:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Mladcová B - Újezd 5:0 (0:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Poteč - Mladcová B 1:6 (1:3) 22.09. 15:30 -
Slopné - Mladcová B 3:1 (1:1) 18.08. 16:30 -
Újezd - Mladcová B 6:2 (4:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Mladcová B 1:0 (1:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Mladcová B - Sehradice 6:1 (1:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Mysločovice - Mladcová B 2:1 (2:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Mladcová B - Návojná 3:0 (1:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Štípa - Mladcová B 4:3 (2:2) 11.05. 16:00 -
Mladcová B - Jasenná 2:3 (2:0) 04.05. 16:30 -
Slušovice B - Mladcová B 5:1 (1:1) 27.04. 16:00 -
Mladcová B - Bylnice 0:3 (0:3) 23.03. 15:00 -
Mladcová B - Újezd 1:3 (0:1) 03.11. 13:30 -
Sehradice - Mladcová B 0:8 (0:4) 20.10. 15:00 -
Mladcová B - Mysločovice 3:0 (2:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Návojná - Mladcová B 0:6 (0:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Jasenná - Mladcová B 2:3 (0:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Mladcová - Chropyně 4:1 (2:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Mladcová B - Slušovice B 4:0 (2:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Mladcová - Jaroslavice 0:1p. (0:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec - Mladcová 2:1 (0:0) 02.09. 16:30 -
Mladcová B - Slopné 1:2 (1:1) 02.09. 10:00 -
Pozlovice - Mladcová B 3:1 (2:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Mladcová B - Poteč 4:1 (4:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Bylnice - Mladcová B 6:1 (3:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Mladcová - Lužkovice 2:1 (2:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Újezd - Mladcová B 2:0 (0:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Admira - Mladcová 0:1 (0:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Mladcová B - Poteč 2:0 (1:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Mysločovice - Mladcová B 3:4p. (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Mladcová B - Bylnice 4:0 (0:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Mladcová B - Újezd 4:6 (2:1) 04.11. 13:30 -
Poteč - Mladcová B 1:0 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
35.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta |