Přemysl Grunta
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 4 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Sopotnice |
2018-2019 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
2015-2016 | FC Jiskra 2008 |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Albrechtice - Sopotnice 3:5 (3:1) 13.04. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - Mistrovice 0:4 (0:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Tatenice B - Sopotnice 1:3 (1:1) 31.03. 15:30 -
Sopotnice - D. Dobrouč 3:0 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Mor. Třebová - Ústí n/O B 0:1 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Letohrad B 0:2 (0:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Jiskra 6:3 (1:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Skuteč 2:2 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Zámrsk - Ústí n/O B 6:0 (4:0) 17.06. 10:15 -
Ústí n/O B - D. Újezd 5:2 (2:1) 10.06. 16:30 -
Jablonné - Ústí n/O B 1:1 (1:0) 04.06. 16:30 -
Ústí n/O B - Luže 7:0 (4:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Tatenice - Ústí n/O B 1:4 (1:2) 21.05. 16:00 -
Letohrad B - Ústí n/O B 2:2 (0:1) 07.05. 10:15 -
Ústí n/O B - Jiskra 5:0 (4:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Skuteč - Ústí n/O B 0:0 (0:0) 22.04. 16:30 -
Prosetín - Ústí n/O B 4:1 (2:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Ústí n/O B 3:1 (3:1) 02.04. 16:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Proseč 0:1 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Č. Heřmanice 3:7 (1:4) 31.08. 17:30 -
Polička - Ústí n/O B 2:0 (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Letohrad B 0:0 (0:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Svitavy B - Ústí n/O B 1:4 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Zámrsk 0:0 (0:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Libišany - Ústí n/O B 5:0 (2:0) 21.05. 15:00 -
Mýto B - Ústí n/O B 6:1 (6:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Ústí n/O B - Tatenice 1:1 (1:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Rosice - Ústí n/O B 6:2 (3:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Ústí n/O B - D. Újezd 0:2 (0:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Jiskra - Ústí n/O B 2:1 (0:1) 15.04. 15:30 -
Ústí n/O B - Žamberk 2:0 (2:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
L. Bohdaneč - Ústí n/O B 3:1 (3:0) 30.10. 11:15 -
Ústí n/O B - L. Bohdaneč 1:1 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Ústí n/O B - Polička 1:0 (0:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Letohrad B - Ústí n/O B 1:4 (0:3) 16.10. 10:15 -
Ústí n/O B - Svitavy B 3:0 (3:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Zámrsk - Ústí n/O B 2:3 (1:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Přelouč - Ústí n/O B 1:0 (0:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Tatenice - Ústí n/O B 4:2 (2:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Rosice 5:2 (2:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
D. Újezd - Ústí n/O B 6:1 (4:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Jiskra 0:1 (0:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Žamberk - Ústí n/O B 2:1 (1:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Žamberk - Ústí n/O B 1:2 (0:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Svitavy B 2:0 (1:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Přelouč - Ústí n/O B 3:1 (2:1) 26.09. 10:15 -
Ústí n/O B - D. Újezd 2:0 (0:0) 20.09. 16:00 -
Tatenice - Ústí n/O B 1:2 (0:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Rosice 4:0 (2:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Jiskra 8:1 (4:0) 23.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Červená karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Červená karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Červená karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta |