Kamil Zelenka
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Královice |
2019-2020 | Brázdim |
2018-2019 | Spartak Průhonice |
2016-2017 | FK Neratovice-Byškovice, s.r.o. |
2015-2016 | FK Meteor Praha VIII |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Královice B - Troja B 4:2 (0:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Prosex - Královice B 2:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Třeboradice B - Královice B 3:5 (3:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Královice B - Union B 4:4 (2:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
D. Počernice B - Královice B 2:2 (1:1) 14.10. 10:45 -
Královice B - Řeporyje B 3:6 (1:5) 08.10. 16:00 -
Raptors B - Královice B 3:5 (1:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Písnice - Královice B 2:3 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Troja B - Královice B 4:5 (3:4) 28.05. 17:00 -
Královice B - Zlíchov B 4:1 (4:0) 21.05. 16:00 -
Královice B - Třeboradice B 1:7 (1:4) 14.05. 16:00 -
Union B - Královice B 3:6 (2:5) 08.05. 16:30 -
Královice B - D. Počernice B 2:1 (1:1) 29.04. 10:30 -
Praga B - Královice B 3:0 (2:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Královice B - Raptors B 4:4 (1:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
Kunratice B - Královice B 5:2 (3:2) 10.04. 16:30 -
Královice B - Libuš B 5:2 (1:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Chabry B - Královice B 1:4 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Kačerov - Královice B 4:2 (1:0) 18.03. 10:00 -
Královice B - Troja B 6:1 (3:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Zlíchov B - Královice B 1:1 (0:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Třeboradice B - Královice B 1:4 (0:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Královice B - Union B 2:4 (1:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
D. Počernice B - Královice B 6:2 (3:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Raptors B - Královice B 1:9 (0:3) 17.09. 16:00 -
Královice B - Kunratice B 9:2 (0:0) 11.09. 16:30 -
Libuš B - Královice B 1:4 (1:1) 03.09. 13:00 -
Motorlet B - Královice 6:2 (3:0) 27.08. 10:15 -
Královice - Žižkov B 6:3 (3:1) 19.08. 17:30 -
Braník - Královice 3:3 (0:0) 13.08. 10:15 -
Královice - Spoje 1:3 (0:1) 06.08. 15:30 -
Veleň - Brázdim 0:1 (0:1) 19.06. 14:00 -
Brázdim - Veltěž 3:7 (1:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Brázdim - Od. Voda 0:3 (0:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Klíčany B - Brázdim 2:7 (1:3) 22.05. 17:00 -
Brázdim - Mratín 0:3 (0:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Měšice - Brázdim 1:4 (0:1) 24.04. 17:00 -
Brázdim - Předboj 0:3 (0:1) 17.04. 17:00 -
Vyšehořovice - Brázdim 5:1 (1:1) 10.04. 16:30 -
Sibřina - Brázdim 2:0 (1:0) 17.10. 15:30 -
Brázdim - Větrušice 3:2 (1:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Brázdim - Měšice 4:5 (2:2) 26.09. 16:30 -
Předboj - Brázdim 4:2 (2:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Brázdim - Vyšehořovice 2:4 (1:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Mochov - Brázdim 4:1 (1:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Zeleneč B - Brázdim 7:2 (5:0) 28.08. 10:15 -
Brázdim - Veltěž 1:7 (0:5) 10.10. 15:30 -
Brázdim - Mochov 6:1 (3:1) 03.10. 15:30 -
Od. Voda - Brázdim 1:3 (1:1) 27.09. 16:00 -
Brázdim - Měšice 5:5 (0:2) 22.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Červená karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání |