Daniel Květenský
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 4 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Tatenice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kunvald - Tatenice B 0:3 (0:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Jiskra C - Tatenice B 1:2p. (0:1) 27.09. 15:30 -
Tatenice B - Luková 5:0 (5:0) 20.09. 15:30 -
Libchavy B - Tatenice B 1:0 (1:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Tatenice B - Těchonín 3:1 (0:1) 06.09. 16:00 -
Žichlínek B - Tatenice B 0:3 (0:2) 29.08. 16:00 -
Tatenice B - Žamberk B 6:1 (1:0) 23.08. 16:30 -
Jiskra B - Tatenice B 8:3 (4:2) 15.08. 16:00 -
Tatenice B - Helvíkovice 5:2 (3:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
Tatenice B - Dolní Třešňovec 2:1p. (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Tatenice B - Boříkovice 2:0 (1:0) 19.10. 15:00 -
Kerhartice - Tatenice B 2:0 (0:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Helvíkovice - Tatenice B 3:0 (2:0) 05.10. 15:30 -
Tatenice B - Kunvald 3:1 (0:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Jiskra B - Tatenice B 2:3p. (0:0) 22.09. 16:00 -
Tatenice B - Luková 2:0 (0:0) 14.09. 16:00 -
Ústí n/O - Tatenice B 3:1 (2:0) 07.09. 14:30 -
Tatenice B - Rudoltice 3:2 (3:0) 31.08. 16:00 -
Žamberk B - Tatenice B 3:4 (2:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Tatenice B - Žichlínek B 3:2p. (0:0) 17.08. 16:00 -
Těchonín - Tatenice B 1:3 (0:3) 10.08. 16:00 -
Tatenice B - Boříkovice 3:4p. (0:2) 15.06. 16:00 -
Helvíkovice - Tatenice B 2:3 (1:0) 08.06. 16:00 -
Tatenice B - Dolní Třešňovec 5:1 (2:0) 02.06. 16:00 -
Kerhartice - Tatenice B 7:4 (2:3) 25.05. 16:00 -
Tatenice B - Lichkov 6:2 (4:0) 18.05. 16:00 -
Luková - Tatenice B 4:2 (3:1) 12.05. 16:00 -
Kunvald - Tatenice B 3:2 (1:1) 04.05. 16:00 -
Tatenice B - Žichlínek B 2:3 (1:2) 27.04. 16:00 -
Mistrovice - Tatenice B 0:1p. (0:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Tatenice B - Č. Třebová B 3:2p. (1:0) 13.04. 16:00 -
Rudoltice - Tatenice B 2:1 (1:0) 07.04. 16:00 -
Boříkovice - Tatenice B 1:0 (0:0) 20.10. 15:00 -
Tatenice B - Helvíkovice 3:2p. (1:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Dolní Třešňovec - Tatenice B 0:2 (0:0) 07.10. 15:30 -
Tatenice B - Kerhartice 4:3p. (0:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Lichkov - Tatenice B 1:0p. (0:0) 22.09. 16:00 -
Tatenice B - Luková 5:0 (3:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Tatenice B - Kunvald 4:0 (3:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Žichlínek B - Tatenice B 0:3 (0:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Tatenice B - Mistrovice 3:2 (3:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Tatenice B 5:2 (0:0) 19.08. 16:00 -
Řetová - Tatenice 0:4 (0:1) 16.06. 15:00 -
Tatenice - H. Újezd 5:0 (3:0) 10.06. 16:00 -
Jablonné - Tatenice 3:1 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Tatenice - D. Újezd B 5:1 (3:0) 27.05. 16:00 -
Jiskra - Tatenice 5:3 (1:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Tatenice - Zámrsk 2:1 (1:1) 13.05. 16:00 -
Opatovec - Tatenice 1:0 (0:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Tatenice - Lanškroun B 3:2p. (1:1) 29.04. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
55.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Červená karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání |