Jiří Koleňák
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | St. Splavy |
2018-2019 | TJ Doksy |
2016-2017 | TJ Jiskra Mimoň |
2016-2017 | Dynamo FC Holany |
2015-2016 | Dynamo FC Holany |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
St. Splavy - Č. Lípa B 3:8 (2:3) 23.03. 15:00 -
St. Splavy - Hrádek B 3:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Doksy B - St. Splavy 2:2 (1:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
St. Splavy - Cvikov 2:0 (0:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
St. Splavy - Hodkovice 4:2 (2:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Č. Lípa B - St. Splavy 9:0 (5:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
St. Splavy - Kamenice 0:2 (0:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
H.Police - St. Splavy 2:7 (0:3) 10.06. 14:00 -
Brniště - St. Splavy 0:4 (0:1) 04.06. 15:00 -
St. Splavy - Polevsko 5:1 (1:1) 27.05. 14:00 -
Stružnice - St. Splavy 0:6 (0:3) 21.05. 13:00 -
St. Splavy - Žandov 5:1 (3:0) 13.05. 14:00 -
Svor - St. Splavy 1:2 (1:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
St. Splavy - Zákupy 3:0 (0:0) 01.05. 16:00 -
St. Splavy - Dubice 4:0 (3:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Dubá - St. Splavy 3:1 (0:0) 22.04. 13:30 -
Bukovany - St. Splavy 1:6 (0:3) 09.04. 16:00 -
St. Splavy - Č. Lípa B 7:3 (3:2) 01.04. 13:00 -
St. Splavy - Sosnová 2:1 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
St. Splavy - Lindava 4:3 (2:3) 05.11. 11:00 -
St. Splavy - Brniště 6:2 (4:2) 29.10. 11:30 -
Dubice - St. Splavy 1:3 (1:2) 24.09. 13:30 -
St. Splavy - Dubá 9:1 (7:0) 17.09. 13:30 -
Zákupy - St. Splavy 0:8 (0:3) 10.09. 14:00 -
St. Splavy - Bukovany 9:0 (1:0) 03.09. 14:00 -
Č. Lípa B - St. Splavy 1:4 (1:1) 28.08. 15:00 -
Sosnová - St. Splavy 3:8 (1:3) 20.08. 11:00 -
St. Splavy - H.Police 6:0 (2:0) 13.08. 14:00 -
Tuhaň - St. Splavy 0:15 (0:5) 06.11. 14:00 -
St. Splavy - H.Libchava 8:0 (4:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
St. Splavy - St.Šachov 8:2 (7:0) 24.10. 15:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - St. Splavy 2:8 (0:6) 17.10. 15:00 -
Zahrádky - St. Splavy 0:5 (0:4) 28.09. 16:30 -
St. Splavy - Zahrádky 10:0 (6:0) 26.09. 16:00 -
St. Splavy - Tuhaň 12:0 (4:0) 19.09. 13:30 -
H.Libchava - St. Splavy 1:9 (0:3) 12.09. 17:00 -
St.Šachov - St. Splavy 0:5 (0:2) 05.09. 14:00 -
St. Splavy - LOKO Č. Lípa B 5:2 (1:2) 29.08. 16:00 -
V. Bukovina - St. Splavy 0:9 (0:6) 22.08. 14:00 -
St. Splavy - Okna 5:0 (0:0) 15.08. 14:00 -
Nová Ves - Doksy B 1:5 (0:3) 10.10. 14:00 -
Žandov - Doksy B 3:4 (1:2) 04.10. 15:00 -
Doksy B - Kamenice 4:1 (2:1) 26.09. 16:00 -
Žibřidice - Doksy B 5:1 (1:1) 19.09. 14:00 -
Doksy B - VTJ Rapid 3:4 (1:3) 13.09. 17:00 -
Doksy B - Cvikov 4:1 (3:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Jablonné - Doksy B 1:4 (1:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Doksy B - Žibřidice 2:3 (1:2) 02.11. 14:00 -
Vesec - Doksy B 5:3 (1:1) 26.10. 14:00 -
Nová Ves - Doksy B 6:2 (1:2) 21.09. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Červená karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Červená karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta |