David Koprna
2023-2024
Datum narození | (27 let) |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 7.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Slavoj Srubec |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Olešnice |
2021-2022 | SK Slavia České Budějovice |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Olešnice |
2018-2019 | TJ Slavoj Srubec |
2017-2018 | TJ Slavoj Srubec |
2015-2016 | TJ Nové Hrady |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Srubec - Sedlec 5:3 (2:3) 14.10. 15:30 -
Jankov B - Srubec 3:0 (1:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Srubec - Žabovřesky 3:0 (1:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Rudolfov B - Srubec 2:1 (0:0) 24.09. 15:00 -
Srubec - Kamenná 3:3 (2:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Římov - Srubec 1:1 (1:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Srubec - Dříteň 3:1 (1:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Srubec - D.Bukovsko 3:1 (0:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Olešnice - Boršov 5:2 (3:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Frymburk - Olešnice 3:3 (2:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Olešnice - Větřní 4:2 (2:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Roudné B - Olešnice 1:1 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Olešnice - Velešín 5:3 (4:1) 18.09. 15:00 -
Olešnice - Sedlec 2:1 (1:1) 04.09. 15:00 -
Chvalšiny - Olešnice 1:1 (0:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Slavia ČB - N.Včelnice 1:3 (0:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Slavia ČB - Dačice 1:3 (1:2) 29.08. 17:00 -
Bernartice - Slavia ČB 5:0 (3:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Slavia ČB - Čt.Dvory 0:6 (0:4) 14.08. 17:00 -
Olešnice - Velešín 1:4 (1:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Strunkovice - Olešnice 8:1 (5:1) 04.10. 16:00 -
Olešnice - Vodňany 1:7 (1:5) 27.09. 15:00 -
Semice - Olešnice 4:1 (0:0) 19.09. 13:00 -
Olešnice - N.Ves 2:3 (0:0) 13.09. 15:00 -
Sousedovice - Olešnice 1:3 (0:1) 05.09. 13:30 -
Olešnice - Vimperk 2:5 (1:1) 30.08. 15:00 -
Srubec - Úsilné 2:0 (0:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Borek - Srubec 4:2 (1:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Srubec - Jankov B 2:5 (1:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Zliv - Srubec 1:0 (0:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Srubec - Žabovřesky 4:0 (3:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Římov - Srubec 2:2 (0:2) 05.10. 16:00 -
Srubec - N.Hrady 0:2 (0:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Srubec - Hluboká B 3:1 (2:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
Borovany - Srubec 2:1 (1:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Srubec - D.Voda 0:2 (0:2) 07.09. 17:00 -
Olešník B - Srubec 1:1 (1:0) 01.09. 15:00 -
Srubec - Rudolfov B 3:2 (1:2) 24.08. 17:00 -
Loko ČB B - Srubec 1:2 (0:1) 18.08. 15:00 -
H.Stropnice - Srubec 4:2 (2:2) 15.06. 17:00 -
Srubec - T.Sviny B 3:2 (1:0) 08.06. 13:30 -
Neplachov - Srubec 5:0 (2:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Srubec - Hluboká B 4:1 (1:1) 26.05. 10:15 -
Žabovřesky - Srubec 1:4 (1:3) 18.05. 17:00 -
Srubec - Úsilné 2:0 (1:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
Rudolfov B - Srubec 4:2 (2:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Srubec - Loko ČB B 3:3 (1:1) 27.04. 15:00 -
Římov - Srubec 1:1 (0:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Srubec - Zliv 1:2 (1:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Borovany - Srubec 2:2 (1:0) 06.04. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu |