Lubomír Procházka
2023-2024
Datum narození | (36 let) |
Číslo hráče | 11 |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Jestřabí |
2022-2023 | TJ Spartak Valašské Klobouky |
2015-2016 | Poteč |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Smolina - Val.Klobouky B 1:3 (0:2) 21.10. 14:30 -
Val.Klobouky B - Lipová 0:0 (0:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Jestřabí - Val.Klobouky B 3:4 (1:2) 24.09. 10:00 -
Val.Klobouky B - Biskupice 1:2 (0:2) 16.09. 15:30 -
Val.Klobouky B - Smolina 6:2 (1:2) 02.09. 13:00 -
Lipová - Val.Klobouky B 4:2 (3:1) 27.08. 14:00 -
Val.Klobouky B - Nedašov B 3:2 (3:2) 19.08. 16:30 -
Val.Klobouky B - Nedašov B 2:3 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Val.Klobouky B - Loučka 7:1 (4:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Nedašov B - Val.Klobouky B 3:1 (1:0) 08.05. 10:00 -
Val.Klobouky B - Lipová 2:1 (1:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Val.Klobouky B - Sehradice 0:2 (0:1) 22.10. 14:00 -
Loučka - Val.Klobouky B 1:2 (0:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Val.Klobouky B - Jestřabí 3:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Val.Klobouky B - Tichov 2:5 (2:2) 24.09. 14:00 -
Smolina - Val.Klobouky B 4:4 (2:2) 18.09. 13:00 -
Val.Klobouky B - Nedašov B 3:5 (3:3) 09.09. 17:30 -
Sehradice - Val.Klobouky B 0:0 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Val.Klobouky B - Loučka 3:2 (2:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Jestřabí - Val.Klobouky B 7:1 (5:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Štípa - Poteč 7:1 (5:0) 02.11. 13:30 -
Újezd - Poteč 9:2 (5:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Slušovice B - Poteč 4:0 (1:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Poteč - Pozlovice 1:5 (1:2) 06.10. 15:00 -
Slopné - Poteč 7:1 (3:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Poteč - Velký Ořechov 2:4 (1:1) 08.09. 16:00 -
Sehradice - Poteč 0:3 kont. (2:0) 31.08. 14:00 -
Poteč - Mysločovice 2:3p. (0:0) 25.08. 16:30 -
Příluky - Poteč 5:0 (3:0) 18.08. 13:30 -
Poteč - Jasenná 0:3 (0:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Poteč - Mysločovice 3:1 (1:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Poteč - Štípa 0:2 (0:2) 02.06. 17:00 -
Poteč - Slušovice B 1:5 (0:4) 18.05. 17:00 -
Poteč - Slopné 4:1 (2:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Jasenná - Poteč 4:3p. (2:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Pozlovice - Poteč 3:1 (2:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Poteč - Kostelec 1:3 (1:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Poteč - Bylnice 0:1 (0:1) 14.04. 15:30 -
Újezd - Poteč 1:0 (1:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Poteč - Mladcová B 4:1 (2:1) 30.03. 15:00 -
Sehradice - Poteč 0:2 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Mysločovice - Poteč 0:3 (0:3) 04.11. 13:30 -
Poteč - Návojná 2:5 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Štípa - Poteč 3:4 (0:3) 21.10. 15:00 -
Poteč - Jasenná 2:3 (2:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Slušovice B - Poteč 1:3 (1:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Poteč - Nedašova Lhota 2:1 (1:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Slopné - Poteč 2:1p. (1:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Poteč - Pozlovice 0:2 (0:2) 16.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec - Poteč 4:0 (2:0) 09.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
19.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Červená karta | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
2.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta |