Zdeněk Vacek
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 13 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Dolní Dobrouč |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D. Dobrouč - Č. Heřmanice 0:5 (0:4) 19.05. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Rudoltice 8:1 (2:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
D. Čermná - D. Dobrouč 1:5 (1:2) 21.09. 17:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Jiskra B 9:2 (3:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Jehnědí - D. Dobrouč 5:4p. (1:2) 26.08. 15:00 -
D. Čermná - D. Dobrouč 3:7 (0:3) 16.06. 17:00 -
Brandýs - D. Dobrouč 2:1 (1:1) 03.06. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Žamberk B 3:2 (2:0) 27.05. 16:00 -
Rudoltice - D. Dobrouč 0:3 (0:2) 19.05. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Klášterec 4:2 (3:1) 13.05. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - D. Dobrouč 2:0 (1:0) 08.05. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Jehnědí 3:1 (2:1) 06.05. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - D. Dobrouč 2:4 (0:3) 29.04. 17:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Jiskra B 4:0 (0:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Němčice - D. Dobrouč 1:2p. (0:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Žichlínek 2:3p. (1:1) 08.04. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Albrechtice 2:0 (1:0) 25.03. 14:30 -
D. Dobrouč - D. Čermná 6:1 (3:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Rybník - D. Dobrouč 3:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Brandýs 2:1 (0:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Žamberk B - D. Dobrouč 1:2 (0:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Rudoltice 5:0 (3:0) 08.10. 15:30 -
Klášterec - D. Dobrouč 3:2 (1:1) 01.10. 15:30 -
Jehnědí - D. Dobrouč 3:1 (1:0) 24.09. 15:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sopotnice 7:1 (4:1) 17.09. 16:00 -
Jiskra B - D. Dobrouč 0:7 (0:3) 10.09. 14:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Němčice 9:0 (6:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Žichlínek - D. Dobrouč 3:0 (0:0) 27.08. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Verměřovice 4:3p. (3:2) 20.08. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - D. Dobrouč 2:3 (2:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - D. Dobrouč 4:2 (2:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Rudoltice 1:4 (0:2) 11.06. 16:00 -
Rybník - D. Dobrouč 3:1 (1:0) 04.06. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Tatenice 0:6 (0:4) 28.05. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - D. Dobrouč 2:4 (2:3) 21.05. 17:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Mistrovice 2:3 (1:0) 14.05. 16:00 -
Klášterec - D. Dobrouč 0:4 (0:4) 06.05. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Žamberk B 3:0 (1:0) 26.04. 17:00 -
Němčice - D. Dobrouč 1:3 (0:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Brandýs 4:1 (2:0) 09.04. 16:00 -
Žichlínek - D. Dobrouč 3:1 (1:1) 02.04. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - D. Čermná 1:2 (1:2) 26.03. 14:30 -
D. Čermná - D. Dobrouč 0:2 (0:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Č. Heřmanice 3:1 (3:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Rudoltice - D. Dobrouč 0:1 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Rybník 3:0 (1:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Tatenice - D. Dobrouč 4:1 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Sopotnice 4:1 (2:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Mistrovice - D. Dobrouč 1:4 (1:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Klášterec 7:3 (3:3) 25.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
84.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání |