Jakub Řehák
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 4 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Dolní Dobrouč |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sopotnice - D. Dobrouč 3:0 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Choceň B - D. Dobrouč 1:1 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Kerhartice 4:0 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Libchavy - D. Dobrouč 2:1 (0:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Rybník 6:0 (4:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Řetová - D. Dobrouč 0:7 (0:3) 08.10. 15:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Lichkov 10:2 (3:2) 01.10. 15:30 -
Brandýs - D. Dobrouč 0:3 (0:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Albrechtice 3:0 (0:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Mistrovice - D. Dobrouč 0:3 (0:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Sruby - D. Dobrouč 6:2 (2:2) 26.08. 16:30 -
Žichlínek - D. Dobrouč 2:2 (1:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Sopotnice 0:2 (0:0) 13.08. 16:00 -
Žichlínek - D. Dobrouč 0:3 (0:1) 18.06. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - D. Dobrouč 1:0 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sopotnice 3:1 (1:1) 04.06. 16:00 -
Mistrovice - D. Dobrouč 2:4 (2:2) 27.05. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Řetová 0:5 (0:2) 21.05. 16:00 -
Jehnědí - D. Dobrouč 7:1 (3:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Mistrovice 4:1 (3:1) 12.06. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Řetová 2:5 (1:1) 05.06. 16:00 -
Rybník - D. Dobrouč 1:2 (1:1) 28.05. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Klášterec 10:0 (7:0) 22.05. 16:00 -
Brandýs - D. Dobrouč 5:3 (1:2) 15.05. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - D. Čermná 5:2 (2:1) 08.05. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - D. Dobrouč 2:2 (1:2) 01.05. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Verměřovice 5:1 (2:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - D. Dobrouč 3:1 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sruby 3:1 (1:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Albrechtice - D. Dobrouč 1:2 (0:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Rudoltice 9:0 (5:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Rudoltice - D. Dobrouč 0:9 (0:5) 30.10. 14:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Jehnědí 1:3 (1:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Mistrovice - D. Dobrouč 1:4 (1:2) 16.10. 14:30 -
Řetová - D. Dobrouč 1:7 (0:3) 10.10. 15:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Rybník 6:1 (6:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Klášterec - D. Dobrouč 1:3 (0:2) 26.09. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Brandýs 7:3 (4:2) 19.09. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Sopotnice 0:0 (0:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - D. Dobrouč 3:4 (0:2) 28.08. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Č. Třebová B 0:0 (0:0) 22.08. 16:00 -
Sruby - D. Dobrouč 4:3 (2:1) 15.08. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Albrechtice 5:2 (3:0) 08.08. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sruby 6:3 (2:2) 11.10. 15:00 -
Rybník - D. Dobrouč 1:2 (0:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
D. Dobrouč - D. Čermná 5:1 (3:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Č. Třebová B - D. Dobrouč 2:1p. (1:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Mistrovice 5:1 (3:1) 06.09. 16:00 -
Brandýs - D. Dobrouč 2:5 (1:2) 28.08. 17:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Sopotnice 7:1 (5:0) 23.08. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
74.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól |