Kamil Falta
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 2 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Dolní Dobrouč |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sopotnice - D. Dobrouč 3:0 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Choceň B - D. Dobrouč 1:1 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Kerhartice 4:0 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Libchavy - D. Dobrouč 2:1 (0:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Rybník 6:0 (4:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Řetová - D. Dobrouč 0:7 (0:3) 08.10. 15:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Lichkov 10:2 (3:2) 01.10. 15:30 -
Brandýs - D. Dobrouč 0:3 (0:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Albrechtice 3:0 (0:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Mistrovice - D. Dobrouč 0:3 (0:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Žichlínek - D. Dobrouč 2:2 (1:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Žichlínek - D. Dobrouč 0:3 (0:1) 18.06. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - D. Dobrouč 1:0 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sopotnice 3:1 (1:1) 04.06. 16:00 -
Mistrovice - D. Dobrouč 2:4 (2:2) 27.05. 16:00 -
Sruby - D. Dobrouč 2:3 (0:1) 14.05. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Brandýs 4:3 (1:2) 07.05. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - D. Čermná 3:0 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Rybník - D. Dobrouč 1:3 (1:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Kerhartice 7:0 (5:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Albrechtice - D. Dobrouč 2:4 (1:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Verměřovice 3:1 (2:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Žichlínek 2:2 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Č. Třebová B 0:1 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Sopotnice - D. Dobrouč 2:2 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Řetová - D. Dobrouč 0:8 (0:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sruby 4:2 (3:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
D. Čermná - D. Dobrouč 1:6 (0:2) 10.09. 16:30 -
Kerhartice - D. Dobrouč 0:3 (0:3) 27.08. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Albrechtice 5:3 (3:0) 21.08. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - D. Dobrouč 2:2 (2:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
Rybník - D. Dobrouč 1:2 (1:1) 28.05. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Klášterec 10:0 (7:0) 22.05. 16:00 -
Brandýs - D. Dobrouč 5:3 (1:2) 15.05. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - D. Čermná 5:2 (2:1) 08.05. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - D. Dobrouč 2:2 (1:2) 01.05. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Verměřovice 5:1 (2:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - D. Dobrouč 3:1 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sruby 3:1 (1:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Rudoltice 9:0 (5:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Rudoltice - D. Dobrouč 0:9 (0:5) 30.10. 14:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Jehnědí 1:3 (1:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Mistrovice - D. Dobrouč 1:4 (1:2) 16.10. 14:30 -
Řetová - D. Dobrouč 1:7 (0:3) 10.10. 15:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Rybník 6:1 (6:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Klášterec - D. Dobrouč 1:3 (0:2) 26.09. 15:30 -
D. Čermná - D. Dobrouč 3:4 (0:3) 11.09. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sopotnice 0:0 (0:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - D. Dobrouč 3:4 (0:2) 28.08. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Č. Třebová B 0:0 (0:0) 22.08. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání |