Martin Miklánek
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Sokol Dlouhá Loučka |
2022-2023 | TJ Tatran Litovel |
2021-2022 | Sokol Dlouhá Loučka |
2018-2019 | TJ Tatran Litovel |
2016-2017 | FK Medlov |
2014-2015 | TJ Tatran Litovel |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dlouhá Loučka - Drahanovice 3:5 (2:3) 23.03. 15:00 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Horka 0:4 (0:2) 11.11. 14:00 -
Sokol Odrlice - Dlouhá Loučka 4:1 (2:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Šumvald - Dlouhá Loučka 2:1p. (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Chválkovice B 4:1 (2:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Hlubočky B - Dlouhá Loučka 1:7 (1:4) 15.10. 10:15 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Červenka 4:3 (1:2) 07.10. 12:00 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Štěpánov 4:5p. (2:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Střelice 4:0 (3:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Medlov - Litovel 7:0 (3:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Litovel - Konice 0:2 (0:0) 19.08. 10:30 -
Želatovice - Litovel 5:0 (2:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Litovel - Čechovice 1:5 (0:3) 05.08. 10:30 -
Litovel - Želatovice 1:2 (0:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Konice - Litovel 0:4 (0:3) 11.06. 17:00 -
Litovel - Kostelec 1:1 (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Lipová - Litovel 4:1 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Litovel - Bohuňovice 3:1 (2:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Litovel - Rapotín 0:4 (0:2) 13.05. 16:30 -
Litovel - Lutín 1:2 (0:2) 22.04. 16:00 -
Medlov - Litovel 4:2 (0:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Litovel - Brodek 1:1 (0:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
Čechovice - Litovel 3:2 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Velký Újezd - Dlouhá Loučka 3:2p. (2:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Petrovice 6:0 (3:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Drahanovice 1:4 (1:4) 22.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Jívová - Dlouhá Loučka 0:1 (0:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Babice 2:3p. (2:1) 08.10. 10:30 -
Štěpánov - Dlouhá Loučka 4:3p. (2:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Nemilany - Dlouhá Loučka 2:3 (1:3) 25.09. 15:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Sokol Mladeč 3:2 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
SFK Nedvězí - Dlouhá Loučka 3:4 (1:4) 10.09. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Hvězda Libavá 2:0 (2:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Slatinice B - Dlouhá Loučka 2:3p. (1:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Slavonín B 4:2 (1:1) 19.08. 17:30 -
Příkazy B - Dlouhá Loučka 2:3 (2:1) 13.08. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Velký Újezd 2:0 (1:0) 06.08. 16:00 -
Babice - Dlouhá Loučka 2:3 (1:3) 25.06. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Sokol Bouzov 6:7 (1:4) 18.06. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Chválkovice B 5:4p. (3:2) 04.06. 16:00 -
Příkazy B - Dlouhá Loučka 2:3 (1:1) 01.06. 17:30 -
Štarnov - Dlouhá Loučka 2:0 (2:0) 28.05. 17:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Sokol Mladeč 3:4 (0:2) 21.05. 16:00 -
Sokol Jívová - Dlouhá Loučka 1:0 (1:0) 15.05. 15:00 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Petrovice 6:1 (4:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Slavonín B - Dlouhá Loučka 5:2 (3:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Sokol Odrlice - Dlouhá Loučka 3:2 (1:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Drahanovice - Dlouhá Loučka 1:2p. (1:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - SK Sokol Těšetice 3:1 (1:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Slatinice B - Dlouhá Loučka 0:4 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Červená karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta |