Martin Opravil
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 3 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | FC Jiskra 2008 |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kunvald - Jiskra B 2:4 (1:2) 04.11. 11:00 -
Jiskra B - Žamberk B 2:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Černovír - Jiskra B 1:6 (0:3) 15.10. 12:30 -
Jiskra B - Boříkovice 0:0 (0:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Jiskra - Skuteč 0:2 (0:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Jiskra B - Klášterec 2:4 (0:3) 24.09. 15:30 -
Jiskra - Polička 0:3 (0:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Jiskra B - D. Čermná 3:1 (1:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Těchonín - Jiskra B 0:2 (0:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Jiskra B - Verměřovice 2:3 (1:3) 26.08. 16:00 -
Libchavy B - Jiskra B 0:3 (0:2) 20.08. 16:30 -
Jiskra B - Dolní Třešňovec 2:1 (2:0) 12.08. 16:00 -
Jiskra B - Černovír 5:2 (2:1) 17.06. 16:00 -
Jiskra - Luže 3:0 (0:0) 10.06. 16:30 -
Jiskra B - Žichlínek B 3:1 (0:1) 04.06. 12:00 -
Boříkovice - Jiskra B 1:3 (1:1) 27.05. 15:30 -
Jiskra B - Lichkov 5:1 (3:0) 24.05. 17:00 -
Jiskra B - Libchavy B 6:1 (4:0) 13.05. 16:00 -
Žamberk B - Jiskra B 1:1 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Jiskra B - Dolní Třešňovec 3:1 (1:0) 03.05. 16:30 -
Klášterec - Jiskra B 0:4 (0:2) 23.04. 16:00 -
Tatenice B - Jiskra B 3:1 (2:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Jiskra B - Rudoltice 4:1 (3:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Jiskra B - Boříkovice 6:0 (2:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Kunvald - Jiskra B 3:1 (1:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Jiskra - Zámrsk 3:2 (1:2) 28.09. 15:30 -
Jiskra B - Žamberk B 2:2 (1:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Skuteč - Jiskra 4:3 (2:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Helvíkovice - Jiskra B 2:1 (1:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Lichkov - Jiskra B 2:2 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Jiskra B - Tatenice B 2:1 (0:1) 27.08. 16:00 -
Dolní Třešňovec - Jiskra B 2:3 (1:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Jiskra B - Boříkovice 5:0 (1:0) 19.06. 16:00 -
Jiskra B - Těchonín 6:1 (4:1) 05.06. 16:00 -
Jiskra B - Dolní Třešňovec 2:0 (1:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Jiskra B - Ústí n/O 2:3 (2:1) 18.08. 16:00 -
Rudoltice - Jiskra B 4:2 (1:1) 11.08. 16:00 -
Jiskra - Libchavy 3:5 (1:2) 05.05. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Jiskra 1:0p. (0:0) 25.03. 14:30 -
Jiskra - Opatovec 5:0 (4:0) 12.11. 12:30 -
Zámrsk - Jiskra 7:2 (2:1) 04.11. 13:30 -
Lanškroun B - Jiskra 1:2 (1:1) 21.10. 15:00 -
Libchavy - Jiskra 3:4p. (3:3) 23.09. 16:00 -
Jiskra - Těchonín 9:0 (3:0) 17.09. 16:00 -
Rudoltice - Jiskra B 5:4p. (3:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Řetová - Jiskra 2:1 (1:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Jiskra - H. Újezd 6:1 (2:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Jiskra - D. Újezd B 5:0 (1:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Jiskra - Ústí n/O B 1:5 (1:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
Jiskra B - Mistrovice 3:4p. (2:0) 28.05. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
3.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Vlastní gól |