Tomáš Šnevajs
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | FC Jiskra 2008 |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jiskra B - Těchonín 3:2 (3:1) 19.10. 15:00 -
Dolní Třešňovec - Jiskra B 1:4 (1:3) 13.10. 15:00 -
Jiskra B - Tatenice B 2:3p. (0:0) 22.09. 16:00 -
Helvíkovice - Jiskra B 5:2 (1:1) 14.09. 16:00 -
Jiskra B - Kunvald 4:1 (2:1) 07.09. 16:00 -
Kerhartice - Jiskra B 4:5 (0:2) 31.08. 16:00 -
Luková - Jiskra B 2:1p. (0:1) 25.08. 16:00 -
Jiskra B - Ústí n/O 2:3 (2:1) 18.08. 16:00 -
Rudoltice - Jiskra B 4:2 (1:1) 11.08. 16:00 -
Jiskra B - D. Čermná 3:2 (0:2) 08.06. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - Jiskra B 3:5 (2:3) 02.06. 17:00 -
Jiskra B - Jehnědí 2:5 (2:1) 25.05. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Jiskra B 5:2 (1:1) 18.05. 16:00 -
Jiskra B - Rybník 0:1p. (0:0) 11.05. 16:00 -
Klášterec - Jiskra B 6:0 (4:0) 05.05. 16:00 -
Jiskra B - Rudoltice 0:1p. (0:0) 27.04. 16:00 -
Žamberk B - Jiskra B 1:0 (0:0) 21.04. 16:30 -
Jiskra B - D. Dobrouč 1:3 (1:0) 13.04. 16:00 -
Jiskra B - Verměřovice 5:4p. (2:1) 06.04. 16:00 -
Jiskra B - Brandýs 2:3 (2:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Jiskra B - Č. Heřmanice 0:3 (0:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
D. Čermná - Jiskra B 3:2 (2:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Jiskra B - Sopotnice 1:2 (1:0) 20.10. 15:00 -
Jehnědí - Jiskra B 7:0 (4:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Jiskra B - Albrechtice 1:6 (0:1) 07.10. 15:30 -
Rybník - Jiskra B 2:0 (0:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Jiskra B - Klášterec 2:4 (2:3) 23.09. 16:00 -
Rudoltice - Jiskra B 3:0 (0:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Jiskra B - Žamberk B 5:2 (2:1) 08.09. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Jiskra B 9:2 (3:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - Jiskra B 4:0 (3:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Brandýs - Jiskra B 4:1 (1:0) 12.08. 16:00 -
Žichlínek - Jiskra B 2:1 (2:1) 16.06. 16:00 -
Jiskra B - Verměřovice 2:1 (0:1) 10.06. 14:00 -
Albrechtice - Jiskra B 4:1 (2:1) 02.06. 16:00 -
Jiskra B - D. Čermná 5:0 (2:0) 26.05. 16:00 -
Rybník - Jiskra B 4:2 (0:2) 19.05. 14:00 -
Jiskra B - Klášterec 10:3 (2:1) 18.05. 18:00 -
Jiskra B - Brandýs 2:1p. (0:1) 12.05. 16:00 -
Jiskra B - Němčice 3:1 (1:1) 08.05. 15:00 -
Žamberk B - Jiskra B 2:1 (1:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Jiskra B - Rudoltice 4:3p. (0:2) 29.04. 14:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Jiskra B 4:0 (0:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Jiskra B - Jehnědí 0:2 (0:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - Jiskra B 1:3 (0:2) 08.04. 16:00 -
Jiskra B - Žichlínek 2:3p. (2:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Verměřovice - Jiskra B 3:4 (0:3) 28.10. 14:00 -
D. Čermná - Jiskra B 8:0 (3:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Jiskra B - Rybník 4:0 (2:0) 07.10. 15:30 -
Brandýs - Jiskra B 5:1 (1:1) 01.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
91.minuta | Červená karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu |