Daniel Ďuriš
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Tatran Bílý Kostel nad Nisou |
2021-2022 | Slovan Frýdlant |
2015-2016 | TJ Tatran Bílý Kostel nad Nisou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
B. Kostel B - Vratislavice 1:1 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
B. Kostel - Rozstání 3:2 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Krásný Les - B. Kostel B 4:1 (3:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Žibřidice - B. Kostel 2:1 (2:1) 20.08. 15:00 -
Chrastava - B. Kostel 7:5 (4:2) 06.08. 17:00 -
Nová Ves - B. Kostel B 5:2 (4:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Rychnov 11:0 (5:0) 11.06. 14:00 -
B. Kostel B - Mníšek 0:4 (0:3) 05.06. 17:00 -
Rynoltice - B. Kostel 3:3 (1:3) 04.06. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Mimoň 7:4 (2:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
Dětřichov - B. Kostel B 3:1 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - B. Kostel 5:1 (2:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Bělá 4:2 (1:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Pěnčín - B. Kostel 4:0 (3:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Ruprechtice 5:2 (2:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka - B. Kostel 4:0 (1:0) 23.04. 13:30 -
B. Kostel - Chrastava 0:2 (0:2) 16.04. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Frýdlant B 3:1 (1:0) 10.04. 16:30 -
Pěnčín - B. Kostel 2:3 (1:2) 09.04. 15:00 -
B. Kostel B - Machnín 3:2 (1:2) 03.04. 16:30 -
B. Kostel - Doubí 1:2 (1:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Semily - B. Kostel 2:4 (1:3) 06.11. 14:00 -
B. Kostel - Košťálov 4:5 (0:2) 31.10. 14:00 -
Mimoň - B. Kostel 1:2 (0:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Rozstání B - B. Kostel B 4:5 (3:3) 10.10. 14:00 -
B. Kostel - LOKO Č. Lípa 5:2 (2:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Košťálov - B. Kostel 3:1 (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
B. Kostel - Pěnčín 4:0 (2:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Osečná - B. Kostel B 1:5 (0:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Ruprechtice - B. Kostel 2:1 (1:1) 18.09. 10:30 -
B. Kostel B - JOKERS 3:5 (1:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Kr. Studánka 0:3 (0:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Chrastava - B. Kostel 4:1 (1:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Frýdlant B - B. Kostel B 4:7 (2:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Doubí - B. Kostel 3:1 (1:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Nová Ves 6:0 (4:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Rychnov - B. Kostel 2:0 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Semily 3:2 (3:1) 08.08. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Višňová B 9:6 (2:4) 11.10. 16:00 -
V. Hamry B - B. Kostel 6:1 (6:0) 04.10. 16:00 -
Košťálov - B. Kostel 1:3 (1:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
B. Kostel - Rynoltice 1:2 (1:2) 12.09. 17:00 -
Mimoň - B. Kostel 0:3 (0:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Bělá 2:1 (1:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Lomnice - B. Kostel 3:0 (2:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Rynoltice - B. Kostel B 6:6 (2:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Košťálov - B. Kostel 6:2 (1:2) 26.10. 14:30 -
B. Kostel B - Dolní Řasnice 1:1 (0:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Lomnice - B. Kostel 8:1 (3:1) 19.10. 15:30 -
B. Kostel - Doubí 5:1 (2:1) 12.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Červená karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta |