Ondřej Pova
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | Budyně |
2015-2016 | Kr. Studánka |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Budyně - Bechlín 2:6 (0:4) 11.11. 14:00 -
Budyně - Podlusky 3:1 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Křešice B - Budyně 3:1 (0:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Dušníky B - Budyně 2:0 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Lounky-Chodouny - Budyně 0:1 (0:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Budyně - Kleneč 2:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Býčkovice - Budyně 1:6 (1:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Budyně 0:3 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Budyně - Libotenice 1:5 (0:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Dobříň - Budyně 5:0 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Budyně - Býčkovice 2:0 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko B - Budyně 6:0 (1:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Budyně - Žitenice 0:6 (0:2) 06.05. 17:00 -
Libochovice - Budyně 7:0 (4:0) 15.04. 16:30 -
Budyně - Lovosice B 0:1 (0:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Úštěk - Budyně 5:0 (2:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Budyně - Brňany 0:2 (0:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Libotenice - Budyně 3:1 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Budyně - Dobříň 2:1p. (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Černiv - Budyně 3:2 (1:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Býčkovice - Budyně 3:2p. (1:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Budyně - Litoměřicko B 1:0 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Žitenice - Budyně 12:1 (7:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Lukavec - Budyně 9:0 (4:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Budyně - Hoštka 2:3 (1:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Rovné - Budyně 7:4 (3:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Budyně - Libochovice 0:4 (0:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Lovosice B - Budyně 4:1 (2:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Budyně - Úštěk 0:7 (0:3) 27.08. 17:00 -
Budyně - Libotenice 3:2 (2:0) 18.06. 14:00 -
Černiv - Budyně 9:0 (4:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Budyně - Rovné 2:1 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Libochovice - Budyně 4:3 (2:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Lukavec - Budyně 3:1 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Budyně - Úštěk 0:1 (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Žitenice - Budyně 5:1 (3:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Budyně - Brňany 3:1 (0:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Budyně B - Křešice B 4:3p. (1:2) 24.04. 17:00 -
Dobříň - Budyně 0:1p. (0:0) 09.04. 15:00 -
Libotenice - Budyně 0:1 (0:0) 20.11. 14:00 -
Budyně - Černiv 2:1 (2:0) 13.11. 14:00 -
Rovné - Budyně 5:2 (2:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Budyně - Libochovice 2:1 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Budyně - Lukavec 7:8p. (3:4) 23.10. 15:30 -
Úštěk - Budyně 4:5p. (2:2) 16.10. 16:00 -
Budyně - Žitenice 1:4 (1:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Brňany - Budyně 3:1 (1:0) 02.10. 16:30 -
Budyně - Dušníky 3:2 (0:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Malé Žernoseky - Budyně 4:3 (1:1) 18.09. 17:00 -
Budyně - Dobříň 2:0 (1:0) 12.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
70.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
93.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Červená karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Červená karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání |