Jan Bičan
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Pohořelice |
2015-2016 | FC Malenovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jaroslavice B - Napajedla B 3:3 (1:2) 28.10. 14:00 -
Fryšták B - Napajedla B 3:2 (2:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Spytihněv - Napajedla B 2:1 (0:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Louky B - Napajedla B 1:4 (1:2) 15.04. 16:00 -
Napajedla B - Tečovice B 3:0 (2:0) 08.04. 15:00 -
SK Zlín - Napajedla B 1:1 (0:1) 10.04. 16:30 -
Napajedla B - Halenkovice 2:3 (0:1) 03.04. 10:15 -
Pohořelice - Napajedla B 1:1 (0:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Spytihněv - Napajedla B 1:3 (0:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Louky B - Napajedla B 0:1 (0:0) 27.09. 12:30 -
Napajedla B - Pohořelice 2:3p. (0:1) 19.10. 14:30 -
Tečovice B - Napajedla B 2:3p. (0:2) 13.10. 15:00 -
Napajedla B - Březůvky 5:0 (4:0) 05.10. 15:00 -
Halenkovice - Napajedla B 4:1 (1:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Napajedla B - Kašava 2:1 (0:0) 22.09. 10:15 -
SK Zlín - Napajedla B 1:2p. (0:0) 14.09. 15:00 -
Napajedla B - Březová 2:0 (0:0) 07.09. 16:00 -
Lípa - Napajedla B 4:5p. (1:3) 01.09. 10:00 -
Napajedla B - Lhota 1:4 (1:2) 25.08. 10:15 -
Vizovice - Napajedla B 1:4 (1:2) 18.08. 16:30 -
Napajedla B - Žlutava 2:0 (2:0) 11.08. 10:15 -
Napajedla B - Březová 1:2p. (1:0) 16.06. 10:15 -
Kašava - Napajedla B 6:1 (2:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Napajedla B - Žlutava 3:1 (2:0) 02.06. 10:15 -
Lukov - Napajedla B 3:2p. (1:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Březůvky - Napajedla B 1:4 (0:2) 12.05. 13:30 -
Doubravy - Napajedla B 4:5 (1:5) 28.04. 16:00 -
Napajedla B - Pohořelice 4:3 (2:1) 21.04. 13:00 -
Spytihněv - Napajedla B 0:1 (0:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Napajedla B - Vizovice 2:1 (0:1) 07.04. 10:15 -
Napajedla B - Lípa 0:2 (0:1) 31.03. 10:15 -
Halenkovice - Napajedla B 2:0 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Napajedla B - Kašava 3:2p. (2:0) 28.10. 10:15 -
Žlutava - Napajedla B 2:0 (0:0) 21.10. 15:00 -
Napajedla B - Lukov 4:2 (0:2) 14.10. 12:00 -
Tečovice B - Napajedla B 2:1 (2:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Napajedla B - Březůvky 2:1p. (0:1) 30.09. 10:15 -
SK Zlín - Napajedla B 5:1 (3:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Napajedla B - Doubravy 7:1 (2:1) 16.09. 10:15 -
Pohořelice - Napajedla B 0:2 (0:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Napajedla B - Spytihněv 3:2p. (0:2) 02.09. 10:15 -
Vizovice - Napajedla B 6:2 (4:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Lípa - Napajedla B 0:4 (0:4) 19.08. 10:00 -
Napajedla B - Halenkovice 2:3p. (1:2) 12.08. 10:15 -
Napajedla B - Slušovice B 0:1 (0:0) 03.06. 10:15 -
Napajedla B - Halenkovice 3:4 (1:4) 20.05. 10:15 -
Tečovice B - Napajedla B 3:0 (1:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Lhota - Napajedla B 0:3 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Kašava - Napajedla B 3:2 (2:2) 11.11. 13:30 -
Napajedla B - Neubuz 7:0 (3:0) 22.10. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
40.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Gól |