Richard Chmel
2023-2024
Datum narození | (42 let) |
Číslo hráče | 14 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Pohořelice |
2016-2017 | TJ Kudlovice |
2015-2016 | FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Doubravy - Pohořelice 1:0 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Pohořelice - Halenkovice 0:1 (0:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Mysločovice - Pohořelice 1:5 (0:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Pohořelice - Doubravy 1:1 (1:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Kašava - Pohořelice 4:2 (2:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
Pohořelice - Kašava 2:2 (0:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Spytihněv - Pohořelice 1:0 (0:0) 22.05. 16:30 -
Louky B - Pohořelice 3:3 (2:2) 01.05. 13:30 -
Pohořelice - Vizovice 1:4 (0:2) 24.04. 16:00 -
Doubravy - Pohořelice 3:2 (1:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Pohořelice - Žlutava 1:0 (1:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Tečovice B - Pohořelice 2:1 (1:1) 03.04. 15:30 -
Pohořelice - Napajedla B 1:1 (0:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Pohořelice - Lukov 3:1 (2:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
Kašava - Pohořelice 4:3 (2:2) 10.10. 14:30 -
Pohořelice - Spytihněv 4:2 (4:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
SK Zlín - Pohořelice 3:0 (2:0) 26.09. 16:30 -
Pohořelice - Halenkovice 0:0 (0:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Pohořelice - Louky B 2:1 (0:1) 12.09. 15:30 -
Pohořelice - Doubravy 4:1 (2:0) 29.08. 16:00 -
Žlutava - Pohořelice 2:2 (0:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
Pohořelice - Tečovice B 2:4 (2:3) 15.08. 16:30 -
Napajedla B - Pohořelice 3:3 (1:2) 08.08. 10:15 -
Lukov - Pohořelice 1:2p. (1:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
Pohořelice - Louky B 1:4 (0:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Pohořelice - Lípa 0:1 (0:0) 20.09. 15:30 -
Napajedla B - Pohořelice 3:1 (0:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Pohořelice - SK Zlín 0:2 (0:1) 30.08. 16:30 -
Halenkovice - Pohořelice 3:1 (0:1) 23.08. 16:30 -
Pohořelice - Vizovice 2:3p. (1:1) 16.08. 17:00 -
Lhota - Pohořelice 7:3 (4:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Žlutava - Pohořelice 0:1p. (0:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Pohořelice - Spytihněv 3:1 (2:0) 07.09. 14:30 -
Tečovice B - Pohořelice 0:3 (0:0) 01.09. 16:00 -
Pohořelice - Halenkovice 2:0 (1:0) 25.08. 16:30 -
SK Zlín - Pohořelice 0:1 (0:0) 18.08. 16:30 -
Pohořelice - Tečovice B 1:3 (1:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Březůvky - Pohořelice 2:0 (0:0) 26.05. 10:15 -
Pohořelice - SK Zlín 2:1 (0:1) 19.05. 15:00 -
Pohořelice - Spytihněv 2:0 (0:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Napajedla B - Pohořelice 4:3 (2:1) 21.04. 13:00 -
Halenkovice - Pohořelice 0:1 (0:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Pohořelice - Březová 2:1p. (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Kašava - Pohořelice 0:2 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Pohořelice - Lukov 4:1 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Tečovice B - Pohořelice 3:4p. (3:0) 21.10. 15:00 -
SK Zlín - Pohořelice 5:3 (2:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
Pohořelice - Doubravy 4:3p. (2:2) 30.09. 15:30 -
Spytihněv - Pohořelice 1:2p. (0:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Pohořelice - Napajedla B 0:2 (0:1) 09.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Gól |