David Szep
2023-2024
Datum narození | (32 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 9.1 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | FK Olešník |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Olešník B - Hluboká B 0:2 (0:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Rudolfov B - Olešník B 1:3 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Olešník B - Loko ČB B 1:3 (1:2) 27.10. 14:30 -
Jankov B - Olešník B 3:1 (1:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Olešník B - Zliv 2:1 (1:0) 29.09. 15:00 -
Olešník B - H.Stropnice 8:2 (6:0) 09.06. 15:00 -
T.Sviny B - Olešník B 5:3 (2:2) 02.06. 15:00 -
Olešník B - Neplachov 3:1 (0:1) 26.05. 14:00 -
Hluboká B - Olešník B 1:0 (1:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Olešník B - Žabovřesky 7:0 (2:0) 12.05. 15:00 -
Úsilné - Olešník B 1:2 (1:2) 04.05. 17:00 -
Olešník B - Rudolfov B 1:7 (0:3) 28.04. 15:00 -
Loko ČB B - Olešník B 0:4 (0:1) 19.04. 17:00 -
Olešník B - Římov 1:0 (1:0) 14.04. 14:00 -
Zliv - Olešník B 3:1 (2:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Olešník B - Borovany 4:1 (1:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
Srubec - Olešník B 2:2 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Olešník B - Jankov B 5:0 (4:0) 04.11. 14:30 -
H.Stropnice - Olešník B 0:6 (0:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Olešník B - T.Sviny B 1:1 (1:1) 21.10. 15:00 -
Neplachov - Olešník B 0:4 (0:3) 13.10. 15:30 -
Olešník B - Hluboká B 5:3 (5:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Žabovřesky - Olešník B 0:0 (0:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Olešník B - Úsilné 3:2 (1:2) 23.09. 15:00 -
Rudolfov B - Olešník B 3:0 (2:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Olešník B - Loko ČB B 2:1 (1:1) 09.09. 15:00 -
Římov - Olešník B 2:1 (0:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Olešník B - Zliv 2:2 (1:2) 26.08. 15:00 -
Hluboká B - Olešník B 2:3 (2:1) 16.06. 15:00 -
Olešník B - Hrdějovice B 9:1 (6:0) 10.06. 15:00 -
Srubec - Olešník B 6:1 (3:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Olešník B - Borovany 5:4 (3:2) 27.05. 15:00 -
Dačice - Olešník 1:3 (0:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Neplachov - Olešník B 1:1 (0:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Olešník B - D.Voda B 7:1 (5:0) 13.05. 15:00 -
Olešník B - Jankov B 5:2 (2:1) 29.04. 13:00 -
Zliv - Olešník B 3:1 (1:1) 21.04. 10:15 -
Olešník B - Římov 2:1 (2:0) 15.04. 15:00 -
H.Stropnice - Olešník B 0:1 (0:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Olešník B - Mladé 3:0 (3:0) 01.04. 15:00 -
N.Hrady - Olešník B 1:2 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Olešník B - Hluboká B 2:3 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Olešník B 3:2 (0:1) 28.10. 10:00 -
Borovany - Olešník B 4:1 (0:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Olešník B - Neplachov 0:2 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
D.Voda B - Olešník B 3:2 (2:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Olešník B - N.Hrady 11:1 (4:0) 28.09. 15:00 -
Olešník B - Úsilné 3:3 (2:2) 24.09. 15:00 -
Jankov B - Olešník B 5:0 (2:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Olešník B - Zliv 4:0 (2:0) 10.09. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
78.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání |