Václav Zajíček
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Růžďka |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Zašová - Val. Bystřice 2:1 (2:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Val. Bystřice - Huslenky 2:1 (1:1) 26.09. 15:00 -
Ústí - Val. Bystřice 2:0 (1:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Liptál - Val. Bystřice 1:3 (0:2) 04.10. 15:00 -
Val. Bystřice - N. Hrozenkov 2:3p. (1:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Huslenky - Val. Bystřice 0:6 (0:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Val. Bystřice - Zubří 1:2 (1:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Hošťálková - Val. Bystřice 3:1 (1:0) 06.09. 16:00 -
Val. Bystřice - Zašová 1:2 (1:2) 30.08. 16:30 -
Lhota u Vs. - Val. Bystřice 3:1 (2:0) 23.08. 16:30 -
Val. Bystřice - Střítež 1:2 (1:1) 02.11. 13:30 -
N. Hrozenkov - Val. Bystřice 4:0 (3:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
Val. Bystřice - Zubří 2:1 (0:1) 20.10. 14:30 -
Hošťálková - Val. Bystřice 6:1 (5:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Val. Bystřice - Liptál 6:0 (1:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Hutisko - Val. Bystřice 2:5 (1:2) 14.09. 16:00 -
Val. Bystřice - Zašová 1:3 (1:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Branky - Val. Bystřice 3:2 (1:1) 01.09. 16:00 -
Val. Bystřice - Jablůnka 2:3 (1:3) 25.08. 16:30 -
Val. Bystřice - Lhota u Vs. 3:2 (1:1) 17.08. 16:30 -
Růžďka - Huslenky B 2:1 (1:0) 08.06. 14:30 -
Růžďka - Police 1:3 (0:2) 11.05. 16:30 -
Loučka - Růžďka 3:2 (1:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Růžďka - Mikulůvka 1:2p. (1:0) 27.04. 16:00 -
Študlov - Růžďka 4:2 (1:1) 14.04. 15:30 -
Mikulůvka - Růžďka 3:2 (2:2) 20.10. 14:00 -
Růžďka - Študlov 7:2 (4:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Huslenky B - Růžďka 3:2p. (0:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Růžďka - Krhová B 8:1 (4:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Růžďka - Velká Lhota 2:1p. (0:1) 08.09. 16:00 -
Police - Růžďka 7:1 (5:1) 02.09. 16:30 -
Růžďka - Loučka 6:2 (1:0) 26.08. 10:00 -
Růžďka - N. Hrozenkov 3:4p. (2:2) 23.06. 16:30 -
Leskovec - Růžďka 3:4 (2:2) 17.06. 16:30 -
Růžďka - Branky 2:3 (0:2) 09.06. 16:30 -
Jablůnka - Růžďka 6:1 (2:0) 02.06. 16:30 -
Růžďka - Val.Polanka B 6:4 (3:1) 26.05. 16:30 -
Ústí - Růžďka 7:0 (3:0) 19.05. 16:30 -
Růžďka - Valašská Senice 2:3 (1:2) 05.05. 16:30 -
Růžďka - Lačnov 0:1p. (0:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
N. Hrozenkov - Růžďka 3:1 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Branky - Růžďka 1:4 (0:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Růžďka - Kladeruby 3:1 (3:1) 06.08. 17:30 -
Ústí - Růžďka 7:0 (3:0) 25.06. 16:30 -
Růžďka - Valašská Senice 6:1 (4:1) 19.06. 16:30 -
Loučka - Růžďka 6:3 (2:2) 12.06. 16:30 -
Růžďka - Leskovec 4:2 (1:0) 04.06. 16:30 -
Hošťálková - Růžďka 2:3p. (2:1) 28.05. 16:30 -
Růžďka - Kladeruby 3:2 (1:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Branky - Růžďka 1:5 (0:2) 15.05. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
69.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól |