Lukáš Tkadlec
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ AJAX Valašská Senice |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka |
2015-2016 | TJ AJAX Valašská Senice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Valašská Senice - Liptál 2:3 (2:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Janová - Valašská Senice 2:3 (2:1) 07.10. 14:00 -
Valašská Senice - Študlov 3:1 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Huslenky B - Valašská Senice 2:0 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Valašská Senice - Halenkov B 9:3 (3:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Valašská Senice 6:2 (3:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Valašská Senice - Střelná 4:2 (1:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Leskovec - Valašská Senice 1:4 (0:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Lhota u Vs. - Valašská Senice 5:3 (2:1) 11.06. 16:30 -
Valašská Senice - Ratiboř B 7:2 (5:1) 04.06. 16:30 -
Valašská Senice - Leskovec 4:2 (0:1) 27.05. 16:30 -
Valašská Senice - Liptál 1:5 (0:3) 14.05. 16:30 -
Študlov - Valašská Senice 1:4 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Janová - Valašská Senice 1:4 (0:2) 22.04. 16:00 -
Valašská Senice - Střelná 3:3 (0:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Valašská Senice - Lhota u Vs. 0:4 (0:1) 15.10. 14:30 -
Ratiboř B - Valašská Senice 1:5 (0:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Leskovec - Valašská Senice 4:2 (2:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Valašská Senice - Val.Polanka B 5:6 (2:4) 25.09. 15:30 -
Liptál - Valašská Senice 2:2 (1:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Valašská Senice - Študlov 4:2 (1:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Valašská Senice - Janová 7:0 (1:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Střelná - Valašská Senice 4:1 (2:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
Valašská Senice - Študlov 5:0 (4:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Študlov - Valašská Senice 2:3 (1:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Střelná - Valašská Senice 3:2 (1:2) 30.10. 13:30 -
Valašská Senice - Liptál 1:4 (0:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Huslenky B - Valašská Senice 2:3 (0:3) 10.10. 14:30 -
Valašská Senice - Janová 3:2 (2:1) 26.09. 15:00 -
Liptál - Valašská Senice 4:2 (3:1) 29.08. 16:00 -
Valašská Senice - Huslenky B 4:0 (1:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Valašská Senice 5:2 (4:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Valašská Senice - Halenkov B 6:1 (3:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Valašská Senice - Janová 4:1 (3:1) 20.09. 15:30 -
Valašská Senice - Val.Polanka B 7:1 (3:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Valašská Senice - Střelná 2:3p. (1:2) 30.08. 16:30 -
Leskovec - Valašská Senice 3:1 (3:1) 23.08. 16:30 -
Bratřejov - Valašská Senice 8:0 (5:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Loučka - Valašská Senice 3:2 (3:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Valašská Senice - Tichov 4:0 (2:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Lipová - Valašská Senice 6:3 (3:3) 29.09. 14:00 -
Valašská Senice - Smolina 3:2p. (1:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Valašská Senice - H.Lhota 3:0 (1:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Dobrkovice - Valašská Senice 4:0 (2:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
Valašská Senice - Študlov 3:4 (0:3) 25.08. 16:30 -
Jestřabí - Valašská Senice 4:2 (1:2) 17.08. 17:00 -
Valašská Senice - Mirošov 1:7 (0:4) 11.08. 14:00 -
Valašská Senice - Krhová B 3:4 (1:3) 08.06. 16:30 -
Valašská Senice - Velká Lhota 0:1 (0:1) 26.05. 16:30 -
Police - Valašská Senice 3:4p. (1:2) 19.05. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
32.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
Žlutá karta | ||
45.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
91.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání |