Pavel Kolár
2023-2024
Datum narození | (33 let) |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Budišovice |
2021-2022 | Sport-Club Pustá Polom |
2019-2020 | FK Tísek |
2016-2017 | TJ Vřesina |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Bělá |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Budišovice - Oldřišov B 3:3 (1:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Budišovice - Chlebičov B 2:2 (2:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Budišovice - Opabrum 16:1 (8:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
H.Lhota - Budišovice 4:4 (3:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Budišovice - Chvalíkovice 0:4 (0:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Budišovice - Suché Lazce 4:2 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Skřipov - Budišovice 0:3 (0:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Budišovice - Háj B 3:2 (3:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
Raduň - Budišovice 3:4 (2:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Budišovice - Služovice 0:2 (0:2) 03.09. 16:00 -
Oldřišov B - Budišovice 4:3 (1:2) 26.08. 16:30 -
Vávrovice - Budišovice 11:0 (6:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Budišovice - D.Benešov B 1:3 (1:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Těškovice - Budišovice 6:0 (2:0) 03.06. 16:00 -
Budišovice - Chuchelná 0:6 (0:4) 28.05. 17:00 -
Vřesina - Budišovice 6:3 (4:2) 21.05. 15:00 -
Budišovice - Štítina 2:5 (1:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Dolní Životice - Budišovice 3:0 (1:0) 07.05. 10:00 -
Budišovice - Žimrovice 1:6 (0:2) 30.04. 16:00 -
Jakartovice - Budišovice 4:0 (2:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Budišovice - Stěbořice 3:3 (1:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
Budišov B - Budišovice 0:1 (0:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
Budišovice - Litultovice 0:6 (0:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
Háj B - P. Polom B zrušen -
P. Polom B - Opabrum zrušen -
P. Polom B - H.Lhota zrušen -
Chvalíkovice - P. Polom B zrušen -
Dobroslavice - P. Polom B zrušen -
Hradec B - P. Polom B 1:0 (1:0) 18.06. 14:00 -
Raduň - P. Polom B 4:4 (2:3) 04.06. 17:00 -
Chlebičov B - P. Polom B 5:2 (3:1) 29.05. 15:00 -
P. Polom B - Hrabyně 2:3 (1:1) 18.05. 18:00 -
Dobroslavice - P. Polom B 1:0 (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
P. Polom B - Budišovice 4:4 (2:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
P. Polom B - Suché Lazce 1:3 (1:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
H.Lhota - P. Polom B 1:3 (1:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
P. Polom B - Chvalíkovice 0:0 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
P. Polom B - Chlebičov B 3:6 (2:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Služovice - P. Polom B 5:0 (0:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Budišovice - P. Polom B 5:3 (5:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
P. Polom B - Skřipov 0:2 (0:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Suché Lazce - P. Polom B 3:3 (2:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
P. Polom B - H.Lhota 1:1 (1:0) 29.08. 10:00 -
Tísek - Mořkov 5:2 (5:0) 20.10. 14:00 -
Kozlovice - Tísek 2:3 (1:2) 13.10. 15:00 -
Tísek - Vlčovice 2:2 (1:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Kopřivnice - Tísek 6:1 (3:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Tísek - Tichá 0:3 (0:2) 22.09. 15:30 -
Spálov - Tísek 7:0 (2:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Tísek - Jeseník 3:4 (2:2) 08.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
46.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
69.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
61.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
8.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání |