Petr Zemek
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Vlčnov |
2019-2020 | Orel jednota Uherský Brod |
2015-2016 | TJ Vlčnov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vlčnov - Ořechov 0:5 (0:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Velký Ořechov - Vlčnov 0:0 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Vlčnov - Polešovice 3:2 (3:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Vlčnov - Prakšice 1:3 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Zlechov - Vlčnov 2:3 (1:2) 14.05. 10:00 -
Vlčnov - Topolná 0:0 (0:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Lhota - Vlčnov 6:1 (3:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Vlčnov - Zdounky 1:2 (1:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Slavkov - Vlčnov 1:2 (0:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Vlčnov - Velký Ořechov 4:4 (4:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Vlčnov - Ořechov 0:3 (0:2) 16.10. 14:30 -
Prakšice - Vlčnov 2:2 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Vlčnov - Zlechov 5:1 (1:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Vlčnov 5:4 (4:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
Topolná - Vlčnov 0:2 (0:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Vlčnov - Lhota 7:2 (3:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
O.N.Ves - Vlčnov 3:0 (1:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Zborovice - Vlčnov 5:1 (4:1) 27.05. 17:30 -
Vlčnov - Staré Město 2:2 (2:1) 22.05. 16:30 -
Topolná - Vlčnov 0:2 (0:2) 15.05. 16:30 -
Vlčnov - Tlumačov 1:1 (1:0) 22.04. 17:30 -
Zdounky - Vlčnov 3:0 (1:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Vlčnov - Ořechov 0:4 (0:2) 10.04. 15:30 -
Slavkov - Vlčnov 2:0 (2:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Vlčnov - Topolná 0:4 (0:0) 06.11. 13:30 -
Velký Ořechov - Vlčnov 2:4 (1:2) 30.10. 13:30 -
Vlčnov - Malenovice 4:4 (3:4) 24.10. 13:30 -
Jankovice - Vlčnov 11:2 (7:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
Vlčnov - Zborovice 0:8 (0:4) 10.10. 14:30 -
Staré Město - Vlčnov 7:2 (2:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
O.N.Ves - Vlčnov 4:1 (2:0) 28.09. 15:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Vlčnov 1:0 (1:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Vlčnov - Polešovice 2:3 (1:1) 12.09. 15:30 -
Tlumačov - Vlčnov 1:1 (1:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Vlčnov - Slavkov 1:1 (0:0) 15.08. 16:30 -
Orel Uh. Br. - St. Hrozenkov 3:1 (2:0) 27.09. 10:30 -
Přečkovice - Orel Uh. Br. 3:3 (2:3) 19.09. 14:30 -
Orel Uh. Br. - Bánov 1:1 (1:0) 13.09. 10:30 -
Orel Uh. Br. - Komňa 9:0 (2:0) 30.08. 10:30 -
Korytná - Orel Uh. Br. 1:1 (1:0) 23.08. 16:30 -
Orel Uh. Br. - Bojkovice B 2:4 (1:2) 16.08. 10:30 -
Žítková - Orel Uh. Br. 3:3 (2:2) 20.10. 14:00 -
Bojkovice B - Orel Uh. Br. 6:3 (3:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Orel Uh. Br. - Komňa 2:2 (2:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
St. Hrozenkov - Orel Uh. Br. 1:4 (0:3) 29.09. 15:00 -
Bystřice - Orel Uh. Br. 8:2 (2:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Orel Uh. Br. - Korytná 2:1 (0:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
S. Loz - Orel Uh. Br. 3:0 (0:0) 18.08. 15:00 -
Orel Uh. Br. - Bánov 1:1 (0:1) 11.08. 17:00 -
Vlčnov - O.N.Ves 4:2 (1:1) 16.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Červená karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Střídání |