Ondřej Haša
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Pohořelice |
2015-2016 | TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jaroslavice B - Napajedla B 3:3 (1:2) 28.10. 14:00 -
Napajedla B - Žlutava 0:1 (0:0) 22.10. 10:15 -
Fryšták B - Napajedla B 3:2 (2:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Napajedla B - Doubravy 1:1 (1:0) 08.10. 10:15 -
Březová - Napajedla B 1:4 (1:3) 17.09. 15:30 -
Napajedla B - Trnava 1:0 (0:0) 10.09. 10:15 -
Napajedla B - Pohořelice 3:1 (2:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Napajedla B - Halenkovice 5:0 (3:0) 19.08. 10:15 -
Fryšták B - Napajedla B 6:3 (2:1) 16.06. 17:30 -
Napajedla B - Halenkovice 4:3 (1:1) 11.06. 10:15 -
Napajedla B - Pohořelice 0:2 (0:1) 04.06. 10:15 -
Doubravy - Napajedla B 8:0 (0:4) 20.05. 17:00 -
Napajedla B - Kašava 1:4 (1:2) 14.05. 10:15 -
Spytihněv - Napajedla B 4:1 (3:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Mysločovice - Napajedla B 3:1 (2:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Napajedla B - Žlutava 3:0 (0:0) 23.04. 10:15 -
Louky B - Napajedla B 1:4 (1:2) 15.04. 16:00 -
Napajedla B - Tečovice B 3:0 (2:0) 08.04. 15:00 -
Pohořelice - Napajedla B 1:3 (0:2) 23.10. 10:15 -
Březová - Napajedla B 0:4 (0:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Napajedla B - Doubravy 4:0 (1:0) 09.10. 10:15 -
Kašava - Napajedla B 3:1 (2:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Napajedla B - Spytihněv 0:3 (0:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Strání - Napajedla 3:0 (2:0) 10.09. 10:15 -
Napajedla B - Louky B 1:2 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Tečovice B - Napajedla B 2:2 (1:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Boršice - Napajedla 2:0 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Napajedla - Kvasice 2:0 (0:0) 06.08. 17:00 -
Napajedla B - Vizovice 3:3 (1:3) 19.06. 10:15 -
Napajedla - Luhačovice 3:0 (1:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Doubravy - Napajedla B 1:4 (0:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Napajedla B - Žlutava 3:0 (2:0) 05.06. 10:15 -
Baťov - Napajedla 5:2 (2:1) 27.05. 18:30 -
Napajedla B - Louky B 2:6 (2:3) 22.05. 10:15 -
Napajedla - Val.Polanka 0:1 (0:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Napajedla B - Březová 4:1 (2:0) 15.05. 10:15 -
Napajedla - Morkovice 1:0 (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Nevšová - Napajedla 1:0 (0:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Fryšták B - Napajedla B 3:0 (2:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Napajedla B - Lukov 13:0 (5:0) 01.05. 10:15 -
Napajedla - VKK 1:1 (0:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Nedašov - Napajedla 1:0 (0:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Pohořelice - Napajedla B 1:1 (0:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Bystřice - Napajedla 3:1 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Vizovice - Napajedla B 2:1 (1:0) 31.10. 13:30 -
Napajedla B - Doubravy 5:0 (3:0) 24.10. 10:15 -
Žlutava - Napajedla B 1:4 (1:3) 17.10. 14:30 -
Napajedla B - Tečovice B 6:0 (0:0) 10.10. 10:15 -
Louky B - Napajedla B 1:7 (1:3) 02.10. 15:00 -
Březová - Napajedla B 1:1 (1:0) 26.09. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
42.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta |