Roman Pražák
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | FSC Stará Říše |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
St. Říše C - Černíč B 5:1 (3:0) 09.11. 10:30 -
St. Říše C - Telč C 1:2 (0:2) 01.06. 16:30 -
Bítovčice B - St. Říše C 2:6 (0:3) 26.05. 15:00 -
St. Říše C - Jamné B 1:0 (1:0) 19.05. 13:30 -
St. Říše C - Smrčná 5:1 (1:0) 04.05. 13:30 -
Růžená - St. Říše C 2:1 (1:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
St. Říše C - Střítež 6:3 (3:1) 14.04. 10:30 -
Hodice - St. Říše C 1:0 (0:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
St. Říše C - Mrákotín 3:1 (2:1) 31.03. 10:30 -
St. Říše C - Mrákotín 4:1 (2:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
St. Říše C - Kostelec B 6:0 (2:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Střítež - St. Říše C 3:0 (0:0) 15.04. 15:30 -
St. Říše C - Hodice 3:2 (2:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Cejle B - St. Říše C 0:3 (0:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
St. Říše C - Smrčná 2:3 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Jamné B - St. Říše C 3:0 (3:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Bítovčice B - St. Říše C 7:2 (2:0) 08.10. 10:30 -
St. Říše C - Střížov 2:5 (1:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Mrákotín - St. Říše C 6:3 (0:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - St. Říše C 2:2 (0:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
St. Říše C - Střítež 0:0 (0:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Hodice - St. Říše C 3:4 (0:2) 19.08. 16:30 -
St. Říše C - Cejle B 5:1 (1:0) 12.08. 16:30 -
Telč C - St. Říše C 10:4 (6:2) 05.08. 16:30 -
St. Říše C - Telč B 2:2 (1:2) 03.06. 16:30 -
Rohozná - St. Říše C 1:1 (1:0) 27.05. 16:30 -
St. Říše C - Růžená 3:1 (1:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
Kněžice B - St. Říše C 4:7 (2:3) 06.05. 16:30 -
St. Říše C - Pavlov 1:4 (1:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Telč B - St. Říše C 3:2 (0:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
St. Říše C - Rohozná 2:1 (0:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Růžená - St. Říše C 7:1 (0:1) 29.10. 13:30 -
St. Říše C - Kněžice B 1:5 (0:1) 15.10. 14:30 -
Pavlov - St. Říše C 7:1 (2:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Mrákotín - St. Říše C 5:4 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
St. Říše C - Telč B 2:3 (2:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Rohozná - St. Říše C 2:2 (1:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
St. Říše C - Růžená 5:6 (2:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
St. Říše C - Pavlov 1:2 (1:1) 21.08. 10:30 -
St. Říše C - Růžená 2:3 (1:1) 28.05. 13:00 -
Kostelec B - St. Říše C 4:2 (2:0) 22.05. 15:00 -
Telč C - St. Říše C 5:2 (2:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
St. Říše C - Pavlov 0:1 (0:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Kněžice B - St. Říše C 4:1 (1:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
St. Říše C - Rohozná 0:2 (0:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
St. Říše C - Mrákotín 1:3 (1:0) 16.04. 12:30 -
Růžená - St. Říše C 2:1 (2:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
St. Říše C - Telč C 3:4 (1:0) 04.10. 10:30 -
Pavlov - St. Říše C 4:1 (1:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
St. Říše C - Kněžice B 3:3 (1:1) 19.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
21.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
2.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání |