Petr Matyáš
2023-2024
Datum narození | (35 let) |
Číslo hráče | 10 |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ AJAX Valašská Senice |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka |
2015-2016 | Lužná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Val.Polanka B - Střelná 4:2 (2:2) 04.06. 10:15 -
Študlov - Val.Polanka B 2:2 (1:0) 23.04. 10:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Lhota u Vs. 3:3 (2:2) 02.10. 10:15 -
Val.Polanka B - Študlov 7:1 (3:0) 28.08. 10:15 -
Val.Polanka B - Střelná 3:1 (2:1) 24.04. 10:15 -
Val.Polanka B - Liptál 2:2 (0:1) 30.10. 13:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Valašská Senice 6:2 (3:0) 19.09. 10:15 -
Val.Polanka B - Huslenky B 3:1 (1:1) 05.09. 10:15 -
Val.Polanka B - Janová 5:2 (2:0) 22.08. 10:15 -
Val.Polanka B - Valašská Senice 5:2 (4:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Val.Polanka - Napajedla 3:2 (1:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Leskovec 1:2p. (0:1) 04.10. 10:15 -
Halenkov B - Val.Polanka B 2:0 (1:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Huslenky B 1:3 (0:1) 20.09. 10:15 -
Janová - Val.Polanka B 0:4 (0:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Valašská Senice - Val.Polanka B 7:1 (3:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Střelná - Val.Polanka B 4:3p. (1:1) 23.08. 16:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Police 3:2 (1:2) 08.09. 10:15 -
Lačnov - Val.Polanka B 1:5 (0:4) 01.09. 16:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Jarcová 2:1 (1:1) 25.08. 10:15 -
Choryně B - Val.Polanka B 6:2 (4:0) 19.05. 16:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Střelná 5:3 (3:2) 12.05. 16:30 -
Lačnov - Val.Polanka B 2:1p. (1:1) 03.05. 17:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Ratiboř B 5:2 (1:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Halenkov B - Val.Polanka B 0:2 (0:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Leskovec 1:0 (0:0) 13.04. 15:30 -
Huslenky - Val.Polanka B 3:1 (1:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Branky 2:3p. (0:2) 03.11. 10:15 -
Liptál - Val.Polanka B 2:1 (2:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Choryně B 11:0 (5:0) 21.10. 10:15 -
Střelná - Val.Polanka B 1:3 (1:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Lačnov 2:4 (1:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Ratiboř B - Val.Polanka B 3:4p. (0:3) 29.09. 15:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Halenkov B 8:0 (3:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Leskovec - Val.Polanka B 4:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Huslenky 2:4 (0:2) 09.09. 10:15 -
Val.Polanka B - Janová 4:1 (2:1) 02.09. 16:30 -
Kladeruby - Val.Polanka B 2:4 (1:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Branky 3:1 (3:1) 23.06. 16:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Ústí 2:5 (0:2) 03.06. 10:15 -
Val.Polanka B - Valašská Senice 5:4 (2:4) 20.05. 10:15 -
Střelná - Val.Polanka B 5:1 (2:0) 13.05. 15:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Lačnov 1:3 (0:0) 04.05. 17:30 -
Leskovec - Val.Polanka B 3:1 (1:1) 01.05. 16:30 -
Kladeruby - Val.Polanka B 3:1 (1:1) 29.04. 16:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Choryně B 4:3 (1:1) 22.04. 10:15 -
Halenkov B - Val.Polanka B 0:1p. (0:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Val.Polanka B - N. Hrozenkov 0:8 (0:3) 08.04. 10:15 -
Val.Polanka B - Jablůnka 2:1 (1:1) 11.11. 13:30 -
Branky - Val.Polanka B 4:3 (2:1) 04.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól |