Petr Vyhnálek
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Moravské Budějovice |
2022-2023 | FK Čáslavice-Sádek |
2016-2017 | FK Čáslavice-Sádek |
2016-2017 | 1. SK Rokytnice nad Rokytnou |
2015-2016 | FK Čáslavice-Sádek |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Čáslavice - Rapotice B 6:2 (3:1) 30.03. 15:30 -
Čáslavice - Litohoř 3:3 (2:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Čáslavice - Radotice 0:1 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Mohelno - Čáslavice 4:1 (1:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Okříšky B - Čáslavice 2:1 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Čáslavice - Šebkovice B 2:2 (0:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Čáslavice - Mor. Bud. B 6:2 (2:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Koněšín - Čáslavice 4:1 (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Čáslavice - FŠ Třebíč B 2:7 (1:3) 03.09. 16:00 -
Jaroměřice - Čáslavice 0:2 (0:1) 13.08. 16:30 -
Šebkovice B - Čáslavice 3:2 (2:1) 11.06. 16:30 -
Čáslavice - Radotice 8:0 (4:0) 03.06. 10:30 -
Čáslavice - Opatov 0:9 (0:7) 06.05. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Čáslavice 2:5 (1:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Mohelno - Čáslavice 2:1 (1:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Čáslavice - Slavice 6:1 (3:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Čáslavice - Valeč 1:5 (0:4) 01.04. 15:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Čáslavice 2:5 (1:3) 05.11. 14:00 -
Čáslavice - Šebkovice B 4:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Radotice - Čáslavice 2:1 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Čáslavice - Okříšky B 3:1 (2:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Studenec - Čáslavice 5:2 (1:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Opatov - Čáslavice 2:2 (1:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Čáslavice - Mor. Bud. B 3:1 (2:0) 23.09. 17:00 -
Čáslavice - Mohelno 1:1 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Slavice - Čáslavice 0:8 (0:3) 11.09. 16:00 -
Čáslavice - Koněšín 7:4 (2:3) 04.09. 10:00 -
Valeč - Čáslavice 3:1 (2:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Čáslavice - Předín 2:5 (0:3) 14.08. 16:30 -
Čáslavice - Kouty B 8:1 (4:1) 11.06. 10:30 -
Rouchovany - Čáslavice 0:4 (0:3) 22.05. 16:30 -
Čáslavice - Jemnicko B 9:1 (3:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Rapotice B - Čáslavice 5:2 (1:2) 08.05. 16:30 -
Čáslavice - Šebkovice B 2:0 (1:0) 30.04. 14:30 -
Pyšel - Čáslavice 1:5 (0:2) 17.04. 16:00 -
Čáslavice - Okříšky B 2:0 (1:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Čáslavice - Radotice 0:1 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Třebenice - Čáslavice 0:6 (0:1) 07.11. 14:00 -
Kouty B - Čáslavice 1:3 (1:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Čáslavice - Hrotovice 1:0 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Čáslavice 1:0 (1:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Čáslavice - Rouchovany 3:0 (1:0) 03.10. 10:15 -
Jemnicko B - Čáslavice 1:3 (1:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Čáslavice - Rapotice B 2:1 (0:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Šebkovice B - Čáslavice 0:0 (0:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Čáslavice - Opatov 3:1 (1:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Čáslavice - Pyšel 2:1 (2:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Okříšky B - Čáslavice 1:1 (0:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
Čáslavice - Předín 3:3 (0:1) 15.08. 16:30 -
Kouty B - Čáslavice 3:4 (0:1) 12.10. 15:00