Jan Mezera
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Kovohutě Podlesí |
2018-2019 | TJ Hradiště |
2018-2019 | SK SIKO Čimelice |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Sedlice |
2017-2018 | TJ Kovohutě Podlesí |
2015-2016 | TJ Kovohutě Podlesí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Slaný B - Podlesí 3:0 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Podlesí - Kladno B 3:1 (0:1) 17.03. 10:00 -
SK Rakovník - Podlesí 5:0 (1:0) 10.03. 14:30 -
Klecany - Podlesí 2:1 (1:1) 09.11. 18:30 -
Vestec - Podlesí 0:2 (0:0) 03.11. 18:00 -
Jinočany - Podlesí 0:2 (0:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Podlesí - Kralupy 2:0 (0:0) 22.10. 10:00 -
Nelahozeves - Podlesí 0:1 (0:0) 14.10. 10:00 -
Podlesí - Prčice 5:1 (2:1) 08.10. 10:00 -
Jíloviště - Podlesí 3:1 (2:0) 27.09. 18:30 -
Tuchoměřice - Podlesí 6:1 (5:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Podlesí - Beroun 1:1 (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Kosoř - Podlesí 6:1 (3:0) 02.09. 10:00 -
Votice - Podlesí 1:6 (0:3) 30.08. 17:30 -
Podlesí - Slaný B 6:2 (2:1) 24.08. 18:00 -
Kladno B - Podlesí 3:2 (0:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Podlesí - SK Rakovník 2:4 (1:4) 13.08. 10:00 -
Podlesí - Klecany 4:2 (1:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Nelahozeves - Podlesí 4:0 (2:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Podlesí - Kralupy 3:2 (0:0) 04.06. 10:00 -
Kladno B - Podlesí 0:2 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Podlesí - Králův Dvůr B 5:0 (2:0) 21.05. 10:00 -
Milín - Podlesí 3:1 (1:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Podlesí - Jíloviště 4:2 (3:2) 05.05. 18:00 -
Jinočany - Podlesí 2:2 (0:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Podlesí - V.Dobrá 3:1 (1:0) 23.04. 10:00 -
Slaný B - Podlesí 2:1 (1:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Podlesí - Vestec 3:0 (0:0) 26.03. 10:00 -
Podlesí - Kosoř 6:4 (4:2) 19.03. 14:00 -
Chlumec - Podlesí 4:2 (1:0) 11.03. 14:30 -
Podlesí - Nelahozeves 1:2 (1:1) 13.11. 10:30 -
Kralupy - Podlesí 3:1 (1:0) 05.11. 10:00 -
Podlesí - Kladno B 0:2 (0:0) 29.10. 10:00 -
Králův Dvůr B - Podlesí 1:4 (1:3) 22.10. 15:30 -
Podlesí - Milín 2:0 (1:0) 16.10. 10:30 -
Podlesí - N. Strašecí 1:2 (0:1) 12.10. 16:00 -
Jíloviště - Podlesí 4:2 (1:2) 07.10. 18:00 -
Podlesí - Jinočany 0:0 (0:0) 02.10. 10:30 -
Klecany - Podlesí 5:1 (2:1) 28.09. 10:30 -
V.Dobrá - Podlesí 1:1 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
SK Rakovník - Podlesí 2:1 (0:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Vestec - Podlesí 4:0 (2:0) 27.08. 10:30 -
Kosoř - Podlesí 3:0 (2:0) 24.08. 18:00 -
Podlesí - Chlumec 0:2 (0:1) 14.08. 10:30 -
Čimelice - Č. Krumlov 0:5 (0:3) 06.11. 14:00 -
Olešník - Čimelice 6:2 (1:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Junior - Čimelice 4:2 (2:0) 24.10. 15:30 -
Čimelice - Blatná 6:0 (1:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Prachatice - Čimelice 4:0 (1:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
Čimelice - Táborsko B 0:1 (0:1) 02.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
61.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Červená karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání |