Michal Hnízdo
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Harrachov |
2019-2020 | Kr. Studánka |
2018-2019 | Rovensko |
2018-2019 | TJ Slovan Hrádek nad Nisou |
2017-2018 | TJ Slovan Hrádek nad Nisou |
2017-2018 | FK Přepeře |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Hrádek |
2015-2016 | SK Vilémov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Albrechtice - Harrachov 1:1 (1:0) 13.04. 15:30 -
Harrachov - Albrechtice 4:1 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Bělá - Kr. Studánka 3:2 (1:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka - Pěnčín 3:0 (2:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Ruprechtice - Kr. Studánka 0:3 (0:1) 21.05. 10:30 -
Kr. Studánka - Doubí 2:5 (1:2) 14.05. 10:30 -
Kr. Studánka - Chrastava 3:1 (2:0) 07.05. 13:30 -
Kr. Studánka - B. Kostel 4:0 (1:0) 23.04. 13:30 -
Kr. Studánka - Semily 4:1 (3:0) 09.04. 13:30 -
Košťálov - Kr. Studánka 2:0 (2:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Kr. Studánka - Bělá 2:3 (2:1) 23.10. 10:30 -
Kr. Studánka - Ruprechtice 0:5 (0:3) 09.10. 10:30 -
Doubí - Kr. Studánka 4:5 (0:3) 02.10. 16:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Kr. Studánka 0:5 (0:3) 28.09. 16:30 -
Chrastava - Kr. Studánka 1:3 (1:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Kr. Studánka - Pěnčín 0:5 (0:1) 18.09. 10:30 -
B. Kostel - Kr. Studánka 0:3 (0:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka - Rychnov 5:1 (4:1) 04.09. 10:30 -
Semily - Kr. Studánka 1:3 (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka - Mimoň 5:2 (4:0) 07.08. 10:30 -
Kr. Studánka - V. Hamry B 1:4 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Jenišovice - Kr. Studánka 1:1 (1:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Kr. Studánka - Mimoň 3:0 (2:0) 29.08. 10:30 -
Doubí - Kr. Studánka 2:1 (0:0) 02.11. 13:30 -
Kr. Studánka - Hejnice 3:0 (1:0) 26.10. 10:30 -
Jenišovice - Kr. Studánka 1:3 (1:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Mimoň - Kr. Studánka 3:2 (0:1) 05.10. 16:00 -
Kr. Studánka - H. Branná 7:1 (2:0) 28.09. 10:30 -
Ruprechtice - Kr. Studánka 4:6 (3:1) 21.09. 10:30 -
Kr. Studánka - Pěnčín 4:0 (2:0) 14.09. 10:30 -
Kr. Studánka - Košťálov 1:3 (0:1) 07.09. 10:30 -
Bělá - Kr. Studánka 3:0 (2:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka - Pěnčín 4:2 (1:0) 24.08. 10:30 -
B. Kostel - Kr. Studánka 5:2 (3:1) 17.08. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka - Lomnice 1:6 (1:4) 10.08. 10:30 -
Hrádek - Frýdlant 1:1 (1:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Sedmihorky - Hrádek 1:1 (0:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Hrádek - Nový Bor 0:3 (0:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Hrádek - Č. Lípa 2:5 (1:4) 30.03. 16:00 -
B. Kostel - Hrádek 1:2 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Skalice - Hrádek 1:1 (0:0) 10.11. 10:30 -
Hrádek - Doksy 2:2 (2:1) 03.11. 13:30 -
Frýdlant - Hrádek 0:4 (0:2) 27.10. 10:30 -
Hrádek - Sedmihorky 3:1 (2:1) 20.10. 14:00 -
Višňová - Hrádek 1:3 (1:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Nový Bor - Hrádek 2:0 (1:0) 06.10. 15:30 -
Rovensko - Hrádek 1:3 (1:1) 15.09. 16:30 -
Č. Lípa - Hrádek 1:1 (1:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Hrádek - B. Kostel 1:0 (1:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Hrádek B - Chotyně 1:0 (1:0) 25.08. 10:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
51.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Červená karta | |
45.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
93.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta |