Josef Dvořák
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Klášter |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Žinkovy |
2014-2015 | TJ Klášter |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sp. Poříčí - Klášter 4:3 (4:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Klášter B - Střížovice 1:3 (1:1) 11.10. 12:00 -
Chlum - Klášter B 6:1 (3:1) 20.09. 16:00 -
Klášter B - Blovice B 2:5 (0:5) 13.09. 13:30 -
Klášter B - Neurazy 1:2 (1:2) 06.09. 14:00 -
Klášter - Zdemyslice 1:2p. (1:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Žinkovy - Klášter 3:0 (1:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Klášter - Seč 4:3p. (0:2) 22.08. 17:00 -
Seč - Žinkovy 7:0 (2:0) 16.11. 13:30 -
Žinkovy - Nepomuk B 0:10 (0:6) 09.11. 14:00 -
Sp. Poříčí - Žinkovy 3:1 (1:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Lužany - Žinkovy 3:0 (1:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Žinkovy - Losiná 4:2 (0:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Žinkovy - Předenice 0:7 (0:3) 28.09. 16:00 -
Žinkovy - Chlumčany B 2:3 (1:2) 14.09. 16:30 -
Merklín - Žinkovy 4:3p. (3:2) 07.09. 17:00 -
Žinkovy - Klášter 5:1 (3:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
Žinkovy - Zdemyslice 1:1 (1:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Klášter - Žinkovy 2:3 (1:0) 15.06. 14:00 -
Dobřany - Klášter 2:1 (0:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Klášter - Blovice 3:2p. (2:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Nepomuk B - Klášter 5:1 (5:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Klášter - Merklín 1:2 (1:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
Klášter - Sp. Poříčí 2:7 (1:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Zdemyslice - Klášter 1:5 (0:4) 27.04. 17:00 -
Klášter - Chlumčany B 7:2 (5:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Klášter - Radkovice 3:2 (1:2) 06.04. 16:30 -
Merklín - Klášter 5:3 (3:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Klášter - Stod 5:2 (2:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Merklín - Klášter 4:2 (1:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Nepomuk B - Klášter 5:2 (2:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Radkovice - Klášter 1:7 (0:3) 08.05. 16:00 -
Klášter - Kasejovice 3:1 (0:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Chotěšov B - Klášter 0:3 kont. (0:0) 18.11. 10:30 -
Klášter - Merklín 12:1 (5:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Chlumčany B - Klášter 6:3 (5:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Klášter - Nepomuk B 2:3 (0:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Žinkovy - Klášter 1:4 (1:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Klášter - Předenice 2:1 (0:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Klášter - S. Smolivec 1:2p. (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Klášter - Dobřany 4:1 (1:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Losiná - Klášter 4:1 (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Klášter - Stod 2:3 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Dobřany - Klášter 0:3 (0:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Klášter - Předenice 5:1 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Nepomuk B - Klášter 7:2 (5:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Klášter - Žinkovy 2:3 (1:2) 06.05. 17:00 -
Merklín - Klášter 5:4p. (2:3) 29.04. 17:00 -
Klášter - Zdemyslice 4:0 (3:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Klášter - Hradec 1:2 (0:1) 15.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
55.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól |