Vladimír Kalenda
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FC Lomnice nad Popelkou |
2023-2024 | TJ SKP Valdice |
2022-2023 | TJ SKP Valdice |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Lužany |
2021-2022 | TJ SKP Valdice |
2020-2021 | SK HOŠEK Robousy |
2020-2021 | FC Lomnice nad Popelkou |
2018-2019 | FC Lomnice nad Popelkou |
2018-2019 | SK HOŠEK Robousy |
2015-2016 | TJ SKP Valdice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Libáň - Valdice 4:0 (1:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Valdice - Milíčeves 1:4 (0:1) 01.10. 12:45 -
Kopidlno B - Valdice 4:1 (2:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Valdice - Žlunice 0:2 (0:1) 17.09. 13:15 -
Lužany - Valdice 2:1 (1:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Valdice - Dětenice 5:3 (2:3) 03.09. 14:00 -
Valdice - Nemyčeves 2:2 (1:0) 20.08. 14:00 -
Pěnčín - Lomnice 3:1 (1:1) 19.08. 14:15 -
Robousy - Valdice 2:2 (0:2) 13.08. 13:45 -
Žlunice - Valdice 4:3 (1:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Valdice - Milíčeves 2:3 (2:2) 04.06. 13:45 -
Valdice - Lužany 2:7 (0:2) 14.05. 13:45 -
Valdice - Železnice B 3:0 (2:0) 07.05. 13:45 -
Miletín B - Valdice 4:2 (0:1) 23.04. 15:00 -
Libáň - Valdice 1:0 (1:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Valdice - Chomutice 2:1 (1:0) 15.10. 14:00 -
Bělohrad B - Valdice 4:0 (3:0) 08.10. 15:30 -
Lužany - Valdice 1:3 (0:1) 02.10. 14:00 -
Železnice B - Valdice 3:1 (0:0) 24.09. 14:00 -
Nemyčeves - Valdice 4:2 (3:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Dětenice - Valdice 0:2 (0:1) 03.09. 14:00 -
Valdice - Libáň 2:0 (0:0) 28.08. 14:00 -
Valdice - Žlunice 2:3 (2:2) 13.08. 14:00 -
Robousy - Valdice 4:2 (1:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
Valdice - Lužany 2:1 (0:1) 12.06. 14:00 -
Valdice - Chomutice 6:0 (4:0) 29.05. 14:00 -
Valdice - Dětenice 0:4 (0:3) 14.05. 10:00 -
Libáň - Valdice 2:4 (2:2) 07.05. 17:00 -
Valdice - N. Paka B 3:1 (1:0) 01.05. 14:00 -
Valdice - Nemyčeves 1:2 (1:2) 31.10. 14:00 -
Chomutice - Valdice 2:1p. (0:1) 28.10. 13:00 -
Jičíněves - Valdice 2:5 (2:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Nemyčeves - Valdice 7:3 (3:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Valdice - Robousy 3:2 (1:1) 10.10. 14:00 -
Lužany - Valdice 1:2 (0:1) 02.10. 15:30 -
Valdice - Milíčeves 5:2 (3:1) 12.09. 14:00 -
Dětenice - Valdice 3:1 (2:0) 04.09. 16:30 -
Valdice - Libáň 2:1 (1:0) 29.08. 10:30 -
N. Paka B - Valdice 2:3 (2:1) 21.08. 10:00 -
Valdice - Bělohrad B 2:3 (2:1) 15.08. 14:00 -
Libáň - Robousy 1:3 (0:3) 10.10. 15:00 -
Robousy - St. Paka 1:3 (1:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Milíčeves - Robousy 0:4 (0:3) 27.09. 15:30 -
Robousy - Bělohrad B 1:0p. (0:0) 20.09. 16:00 -
Mimoň - Lomnice 0:2 (0:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Lomnice - Bělá 4:1 (2:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Pěnčín - Lomnice 0:1 (0:0) 29.08. 15:00 -
Robousy - Nemyčeves 1:2p. (0:1) 22.08. 10:00 -
Bělohrad B - Robousy 1:5 (0:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Robousy - Nemyčeves 3:2 (2:0) 19.10. 13:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Červená karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání |