Miroslav Krýda
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Sruby |
2015-2016 | SK Vysoké Mýto |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sopotnice - Sruby 2:0 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Sruby - Brandýs 1:1 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Choceň B - Sruby 1:1 (0:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Sruby - Albrechtice 6:1 (4:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Kerhartice - Sruby 2:1 (1:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Sruby - Mistrovice 3:1 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Libchavy - Sruby 3:2 (2:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Sruby - Tatenice B 4:0 (2:0) 09.09. 10:15 -
Sruby - D. Dobrouč 6:2 (2:2) 26.08. 16:30 -
Řetová - Sruby 0:4 (0:3) 20.08. 16:00 -
Sruby - Žichlínek 1:3 (0:3) 12.08. 17:00 -
Rybník - Sruby 1:5 (1:3) 17.06. 10:30 -
Sruby - Kerhartice 4:4 (2:0) 11.06. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Sruby 2:0 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Sruby - Verměřovice 4:2 (1:0) 28.05. 16:00 -
Žichlínek - Sruby 2:1 (0:0) 20.05. 16:00 -
Sruby - D. Dobrouč 2:3 (0:1) 14.05. 16:00 -
Sruby - Brandýs 3:3 (0:3) 10.05. 17:30 -
Sopotnice - Sruby 0:3 (0:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Sruby - Mistrovice 3:5 (2:2) 29.04. 15:00 -
Řetová - Sruby 3:1 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Sruby 3:0 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Choceň B - Sruby 4:3 (4:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Sruby - D. Čermná 5:3 (3:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Sruby - Rybník 9:2 (6:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kerhartice - Sruby 1:4 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Sruby - Albrechtice 4:1 (1:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Verměřovice - Sruby 3:3 (0:1) 15.10. 14:30 -
Sruby - Žichlínek 3:4 (1:3) 09.10. 15:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sruby 4:2 (3:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Sruby - Sopotnice 2:1 (0:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Mistrovice - Sruby 3:2 (2:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Sruby - Řetová 1:2 (1:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
Sruby - Č. Třebová B 2:3 (0:2) 04.09. 16:00 -
Brandýs - Sruby 4:3 (3:1) 28.08. 16:00 -
Sruby - Choceň B 4:4 (0:3) 21.08. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Sruby 2:2 (2:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Sruby - Klášterec 11:2 (6:2) 19.06. 15:00 -
Brandýs - Sruby 3:4 (2:2) 12.06. 16:00 -
Sruby - D. Čermná 7:1 (1:1) 05.06. 15:00 -
Sopotnice - Sruby 2:1 (0:1) 29.05. 16:00 -
Sruby - Verměřovice 3:2 (0:0) 22.05. 15:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Sruby 3:1 (1:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Sruby - Albrechtice 3:3 (2:2) 01.05. 15:00 -
Rudoltice - Sruby 1:1 (0:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Sruby - Jehnědí 1:5 (1:3) 17.04. 15:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sruby 3:1 (1:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Sruby - Řetová 4:2 (3:2) 03.04. 15:00 -
Sruby - Rybník 3:0 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Klášterec - Sruby 1:2 (1:1) 24.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Červená karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta |