Robert Vágner
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | FC Přední Kopanina |
2015-2016 | TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Radotín - Př.Kopanina B 4:2 (2:0) 16.03. 13:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Modřany 3:0 (1:0) 10.03. 16:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Žižkov B 3:1 (3:1) 10.03. 10:30 -
Řeporyje - Př.Kopanina B 2:1 (0:0) 11.11. 17:15 -
Dukla JM - Př.Kopanina 1:6 (1:5) 07.11. 20:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Kbely 1:2 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Bohnice - Př.Kopanina B 1:6 (0:2) 28.10. 11:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Uh. sklady 2:0 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Meteor B - Př.Kopanina B 4:2 (3:1) 15.10. 16:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Cholupice 5:1 (2:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Slivenec - Př.Kopanina B 0:2 (0:1) 30.09. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Aritma B 6:2 (2:1) 24.09. 14:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - 1999 Praha 6:0 (2:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Uhříněves - Př.Kopanina 2:4 (0:2) 26.08. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Radotín 2:0 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Raptors 9:1 (2:1) 05.08. 10:30 -
Střešovice - Př.Kopanina B 2:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Uh. sklady 1:0 (0:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Aritma B 3:1 (1:1) 24.09. 10:30 -
Libuš - Př.Kopanina B 0:4 (0:1) 17.09. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - Řeporyje 7:4 (3:1) 18.06. 14:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Uh. sklady 5:1 (2:0) 18.06. 10:30 -
Stodůlky - Př.Kopanina B 4:1 (2:0) 11.06. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Střešovice 2:0 (1:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Dukla JM 0:3 (0:1) 04.06. 18:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Admira B 2:5 (0:2) 17.04. 10:30 -
Újezd - Př.Kopanina 8:0 (4:0) 06.11. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Zličín 2:2 (1:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Dukla JM - Př.Kopanina 3:1 (2:0) 23.10. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Kolovraty 3:2 (0:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
Admira B - Př.Kopanina 2:1 (1:1) 05.09. 14:00 -
Třeboradice - Př.Kopanina 3:7 (2:3) 22.08. 17:00 -
Uh. sklady - Př.Kopanina 3:6 (1:4) 17.08. 17:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Motorlet B 5:1 (2:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Žižkov B - Př.Kopanina 0:0 (0:0) 08.08. 16:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - ČAFC 0:1 (0:1) 01.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Újezd 0:3 (0:1) 31.07. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Kolovraty 2:3 (0:1) 03.10. 16:00 -
Admira B - Př.Kopanina 2:0 (0:0) 28.09. 14:00 -
Třeboradice - Př.Kopanina 1:3 (1:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Zbraslav - Př.Kopanina B 7:2 (2:0) 20.09. 16:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Újezd n. Lesy 2:2 (1:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Motorlet B 5:1 (2:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Žižkov B - Př.Kopanina 0:2 (0:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Újezd 5:1 (0:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Zličín 1:4 (1:2) 15.08. 17:00 -
Uh. sklady - Př.Kopanina 0:3 (0:1) 08.08. 10:30 -
Újezd - Př.Kopanina 1:0 (1:0) 07.03. 10:15 -
Uh. sklady - Př.Kopanina 2:0 (0:0) 16.11. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Zličín 3:2 (3:1) 09.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
Hráč zápasu | ||
68.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Červená karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Červená karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
91.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání |