Michal Chlebek
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 7.4 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Dobratice |
2019-2020 | Finstal Lučina |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Lískovec |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Dobrá |
2016-2017 | 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí |
2015-2016 | 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
St. Město F-M - Dobratice 3:0 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Dobratice - St. Město F-M 1:1 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Petrovice - Dobratice 1:4 (0:3) 28.10. 14:30 -
Kozlovice - Dobratice 2:1 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Dobratice - SK Horní Suchá 0:5 (0:3) 07.10. 15:00 -
Jablunkov - Dobratice 1:1 (0:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Lučina - Dobratice 0:6 (0:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
Dobratice - B.Albrechtice 3:0 (0:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Petřvald - Dobratice 0:0 (0:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Lučina - Smilovice 1:4 (0:1) 17.06. 14:00 -
Raškovice - Lučina 3:1 (2:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Lučina - Bystřice 2:2 (0:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Dobratice - Lučina 2:1 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
St. Město F-M - Lučina 4:4 (1:2) 13.05. 16:30 -
Lučina - SK Horní Suchá 0:2 (0:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Lučina - B.Albrechtice 1:0 (0:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Lučina - Jablunkov 4:4 (1:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Lučina - Tichá 0:3 (0:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Petrovice - Lučina 4:0 (0:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Libhošť - Lučina 3:3 (1:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Smilovice - Lučina 2:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Bystřice - Lučina 4:1 (3:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Lučina - Dobratice 0:2 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Čeladná - Lučina zrušen -
Lučina - St. Město F-M 2:3 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
B.Albrechtice - Lučina 0:1 (0:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Lučina 1:1 (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Lučina - Stonava 1:2 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Tichá - Lučina 3:1 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Lučina - Libhošť 4:7 (2:4) 13.08. 17:00 -
Lučina - B.Albrechtice 7:1 (6:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Lučina - Jistebník 0:2 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Smilovice - Lučina 1:2 (1:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Lučina - Bystřice 5:3 (3:3) 28.05. 17:00 -
Lučina - St. Město F-M 1:1 (0:1) 18.05. 17:30 -
Lučina - Stonava 2:3 (1:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Dobrá - Lučina 1:2 (1:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Lučina - Jablunkov 3:0 (0:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Lučina - Dobratice 1:4 (1:3) 27.04. 17:00 -
Vratimov B - Lučina 3:1 (0:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
B.Albrechtice - Lučina 2:0 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Lučina - Libhošť 0:5 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Jistebník - Lučina 1:2 (1:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Lučina - Smilovice 3:3 (1:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Bystřice - Lučina 3:0 (1:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Stonava - Lučina 3:0 (2:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Lučina - Dobrá 5:2 (2:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Dobratice - Lučina 1:1 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Stonava - Lučina 3:0 (2:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Lučina - Jablunkov 2:2 (1:0) 03.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
90.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání |