Matěj Okénka
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Zlín 1931 |
2022-2023 | Újezd |
2019-2020 | SK Kostelec |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín, z.s. |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín, z.s. |
2017-2018 | SK Kostelec |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín, z.s. |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Sehradice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
SK Zlín - Slopné 4:0 (1:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
SK Zlín - Štípa 0:1 (0:1) 26.05. 18:30 -
Poteč - SK Zlín 1:2 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
SK Zlín - Vizovice 5:0 (2:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Újezd - SK Zlín 1:1 (1:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Luhačovice B - SK Zlín 3:3 (2:1) 22.04. 13:30 -
Val.Klobouky - SK Zlín 0:0 (0:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
SK Zlín - Poteč 10:1 (5:1) 05.11. 17:00 -
SK Zlín - Hvozdná 0:2 (0:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
SK Zlín - Návojná 3:2 (0:0) 22.10. 17:00 -
Vizovice - SK Zlín 1:2 (1:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
SK Zlín - Újezd 0:0 (0:0) 30.09. 19:00 -
SK Zlín - Vysoké Pole 0:2 (0:1) 23.09. 18:30 -
SK Zlín - Luhačovice B 2:1 (2:0) 09.09. 18:30 -
Jasenná - SK Zlín 4:1 (4:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Slopné - SK Zlín 0:4 (0:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Veselá 0:5 (0:1) 22.05. 16:30 -
Holešov B - Kostelec 4:2 (3:0) 15.05. 10:15 -
Tečovice - Kostelec 2:3 (1:2) 30.04. 14:30 -
Kostelec - Slavkov 4:0 (0:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Kostelec - Ludkovice 1:1 (1:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Kostelec - Lužkovice 4:0 (1:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Louky - Kostelec 3:1 (2:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Slavkov - Kostelec 2:1 (2:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Březnice - Kostelec 2:3 (1:2) 29.08. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Jaroslavice 1:0 (0:0) 23.08. 16:30 -
Lužkovice - Kostelec 2:1 (0:0) 16.08. 17:00 -
Admira - Kostelec 3:2 (2:2) 27.10. 14:00 -
Kostelec - Březnice 4:1 (1:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Luhačovice B - Kostelec 2:0 (0:0) 12.10. 13:30 -
Kostelec - Slavkov 6:1 (3:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Jaroslavice - Kostelec 2:1p. (0:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Louky - Kostelec 0:1p. (0:0) 14.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec - Tečovice 2:1 (1:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Veselá - Kostelec 3:2 (2:2) 31.08. 16:00 -
Kostelec - Holešov B 1:3 (0:2) 25.08. 16:30 -
Malenovice - Kostelec 1:2 (0:0) 17.08. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Mladcová 2:1 (0:1) 11.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Slušovice B 2:0 (1:0) 15.06. 15:00 -
Kostelec - Mladcová B 1:0 (1:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Nedašova Lhota - Kostelec 0:8 (0:2) 02.06. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Sehradice 3:1 (2:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Slopné - Kostelec 2:4 (2:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Mysločovice 5:0 (3:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Pozlovice - Kostelec 0:3 (0:2) 05.05. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Návojná 7:2 (2:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Poteč - Kostelec 1:3 (1:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Kostelec - Štípa 2:1p. (1:1) 14.04. 15:30 -
Bylnice - Kostelec 0:2 (0:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Kostelec - Jasenná 1:2p. (1:0) 31.03. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
67.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
34.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
56.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta |