Denis Čechmánek
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Pohořelice |
2021-2022 | FC Slušovice |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Březová |
2018-2019 | FC Slušovice |
2017-2018 | FK Mladcová |
2016-2017 | TJ Kašava |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Sehradice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jaroslavice B - Napajedla B 3:3 (1:2) 28.10. 14:00 -
Březová - Napajedla B 1:4 (1:3) 17.09. 15:30 -
Napajedla B - Halenkovice 5:0 (3:0) 19.08. 10:15 -
Fryšták B - Napajedla B 6:3 (2:1) 16.06. 17:30 -
Napajedla B - Halenkovice 4:3 (1:1) 11.06. 10:15 -
Doubravy - Napajedla B 8:0 (0:4) 20.05. 17:00 -
Napajedla B - Kašava 1:4 (1:2) 14.05. 10:15 -
Spytihněv - Napajedla B 4:1 (3:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Mysločovice - Napajedla B 3:1 (2:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Napajedla B - Žlutava 3:0 (0:0) 23.04. 10:15 -
Louky B - Napajedla B 1:4 (1:2) 15.04. 16:00 -
Napajedla B - Tečovice B 3:0 (2:0) 08.04. 15:00 -
Pohořelice - Napajedla B 1:3 (0:2) 23.10. 10:15 -
Březová - Napajedla B 0:4 (0:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Napajedla B - Doubravy 4:0 (1:0) 09.10. 10:15 -
Kašava - Napajedla B 3:1 (2:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Napajedla B - Mysločovice 3:1 (1:1) 18.09. 10:15 -
Žlutava - Napajedla B 3:2 (2:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Napajedla B - Louky B 1:2 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Tečovice B - Napajedla B 2:2 (1:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Napajedla B - Fryšták B 4:1 (1:1) 21.08. 10:15 -
Slušovice - Štítná 4:0 (4:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Nedašov - Slušovice 3:3 (1:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Slušovice - Kvasice 4:2 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Bystřice - Slušovice 4:1 (1:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
VKK - Slušovice 1:1 (1:1) 25.05. 18:00 -
Slušovice - Luhačovice 0:1 (0:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Boršice - Slušovice 1:1 (0:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
Slušovice - Brumov 2:1 (1:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Baťov - Slušovice 1:0 (0:0) 29.04. 18:30 -
Slušovice - Napajedla 0:0 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Slušovice - Val.Polanka 2:1 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Štítná - Slušovice 1:3 (0:2) 31.10. 13:30 -
Slušovice - Nedašov 2:1 (1:0) 23.10. 13:30 -
Slušovice B - Pozlovice 7:1 (4:0) 17.10. 10:15 -
Kvasice - Slušovice 2:3 (1:2) 16.10. 14:30 -
Újezd - Slušovice B 0:4 (0:1) 10.10. 14:30 -
Slušovice - Bystřice 2:1 (0:1) 09.10. 14:30 -
Slušovice B - Návojná 1:1 (1:0) 03.10. 10:15 -
Luhačovice - Slušovice 2:0 (1:0) 02.10. 10:15 -
Slušovice B - Dolní Lhota 3:1 (2:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Slušovice - Baťov 3:2 (2:0) 11.09. 15:30 -
Napajedla - Slušovice 3:1 (1:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Slušovice B - Jasenná 1:0 (1:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Slopné - Slušovice B 1:3 (0:2) 29.08. 16:00 -
Nevšová - Slušovice 1:4 (0:2) 22.08. 16:30 -
Slušovice B - Vysoké Pole 5:3 (3:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
Luhačovice B - Slušovice B 0:2 (0:0) 14.08. 13:30 -
Slušovice B - Štípa 1:1 (0:1) 08.08. 10:15 -
Březová - Žlutava 1:2 (1:1) 25.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
20.minuta | Červená karta | |
6.minuta | Žlutá karta |