Jiří Janda
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Čáslav |
2020-2021 | MFK Chrudim |
2020-2021 | FK Varnsdorf |
2019-2020 | SK Vysoké Mýto |
2019-2020 | FK Jiskra Heřmanův Městec |
2018-2019 | Spartak Slatiňany |
2016-2017 | ŽSK Třemošnice |
2014-2015 | MFK Chrudim |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Čáslav - Spoje 2:3 (2:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Čáslav B - Kosmonosy B 3:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Mýto - Čáslav 1:0 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Čáslav - Benešov 0:2 (0:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Turnov - Čáslav 2:1 (0:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Čáslav - Benátky 0:2 (0:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
V. Hamry - Čáslav 1:0 (0:0) 08.10. 10:15 -
Hlinsko - Čáslav 3:2 (2:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Čáslav - Kosmonosy 3:3 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Letohrad - Čáslav 1:0 (0:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Čáslav - Dobrovice 3:1 (2:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Nymburk - Čáslav B 2:2 (1:0) 30.08. 17:30 -
Ústí n/O - Čáslav 2:0 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Čáslav - Cidlina 0:3 (0:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Chrudim B - Čáslav 3:2 (1:0) 13.08. 16:00 -
Chrudim B - Náchod 2:0 (0:0) 12.11. 10:15 -
V. Hamry - Chrudim B 6:2 (3:2) 05.11. 10:30 -
Chrudim B - Turnov 3:2 (1:2) 28.10. 15:00 -
Benátky - Chrudim B 3:0 (0:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Chrudim B - D. Králové 0:0 (0:0) 02.10. 10:15 -
Chrudim B - Letohrad 3:1 (2:0) 18.09. 10:15 -
Čáslav - Chrudim B 3:3 (2:3) 11.09. 17:00 -
Brandýs n.L. - Chrudim B 1:1 (0:0) 27.08. 10:15 -
Chrudim B - Mýto 0:4 (0:1) 20.08. 10:15 -
Dobrovice - Chrudim B 1:1 (0:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Liberec B - Chrudim B 1:0 (1:0) 07.08. 10:15 -
Chrudim B - Moravská Třebová 0:3 (0:3) 18.06. 10:15 -
Moravany - Chrudim B 2:4 (1:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Holice - Chrudim B 0:4 (0:3) 04.06. 17:00 -
Chrudim B - Třemošnice 3:0 (2:0) 28.05. 15:00 -
Chrudim B - Lanškroun 3:2 (2:1) 14.05. 10:15 -
H. Ředice - Chrudim B 0:1 (0:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Chrudim B - R. Bělá 5:0 (2:0) 01.05. 10:15 -
Luže - Chrudim B 3:5 (1:3) 24.04. 14:30 -
Chrudim B - Proseč 5:0 (1:0) 16.04. 10:15 -
Choceň - Chrudim B 3:2 (1:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Chrudim B - Č. Třebová 2:1 (1:1) 03.04. 10:15 -
Pardubičky - Chrudim B 1:0 (0:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Chrudim B - Litomyšl 4:0 (2:0) 20.03. 10:15 -
Chrudim B - H. Ředice 1:2 (1:1) 25.09. 10:15 -
R. Bělá - Chrudim B 3:4 (1:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Chrudim B - Luže 2:1 (1:1) 12.09. 10:15 -
Proseč - Chrudim B 0:3 (0:3) 05.09. 17:00 -
Chrudim B - Choceň 5:0 (3:0) 29.08. 10:15 -
Č. Třebová - Chrudim B 1:1 (0:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Chrudim B - Pardubičky 3:0 (0:0) 15.08. 10:15 -
Litomyšl - Chrudim B 2:4 (1:1) 08.08. 17:00 -
Chrudim B - Městec 2:0 (2:0) 31.07. 10:15 -
Jihlava - Chrudim 3:1 (2:1) 30.05. 15:00 -
Chrudim - Žižkov 3:5 (1:4) 22.05. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta |