Tomáš Běhounek
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Dobříč |
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Mladotice |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Dobříč |
2014-2015 | FK Bohemia Kaznějov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dobříč - Kožlany 1:0 (0:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Hunčice - Dobříč 0:5 (0:3) 06.04. 16:30 -
Dobříč - Bezvěrov 0:0 (0:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Dobříč - Mladotice B 7:1 (4:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Dobříč - Manětín 4:1 (2:1) 16.03. 15:00 -
Tlučná B - Dobříč 4:1 (2:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Dobříč - Hadačka 5:1 (2:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kožlany - Dobříč 2:3 (0:2) 10.09. 15:00 -
Dobříč - Hunčice 2:1 (1:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Bezvěrov - Dobříč 0:4 (0:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Mladotice B - Dobříč 3:3 (1:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Dobříč - Trnová 4:1 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Heřmanova Huť - Dobříč 4:2 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Dobříč - Žihle 8:1 (2:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Kralovice B - Dobříč 4:1 (2:0) 20.05. 14:00 -
Dobříč - Všeruby 1:5 (0:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Sulkov - Dobříč 4:2 (1:2) 06.05. 17:00 -
Nýřany - Dobříč 0:2 (0:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Dobříč - Zbůch 4:3 (2:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Dolní Bělá - Dobříč 4:3 (2:2) 15.04. 16:30 -
Dobříč - Křelovice 2:2 (0:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Líně - Dobříč 3:2 (1:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Dobříč - Horní Bříza B 2:2 (2:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Třemošná - Dobříč 3:0 (1:0) 18.03. 15:00 -
Trnová - Dobříč 3:2 (1:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Dobříč - Heřmanova Huť 4:6 (2:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Žihle - Dobříč 3:1 (3:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Dobříč - Kralovice B 2:2 (1:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Všeruby - Dobříč 5:1 (5:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Dobříč - Sulkov 2:3 (1:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Dobříč - Nýřany 3:0 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Zbůch - Dobříč 6:2 (2:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Dobříč - Dolní Bělá 6:2 (2:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Křelovice - Dobříč 5:2 (2:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Dobříč - Líně 1:7 (1:4) 03.09. 17:00 -
Horní Bříza B - Dobříč 5:0 (3:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Dobříč - Třemošná 1:5 (0:4) 20.08. 17:00 -
Kaznějov B - Zbůch 1:2p. (0:0) 13.11. 14:00 -
Nečtiny - Kaznějov B 5:3 (2:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kaznějov B - Dolní Bělá 1:3 (0:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Kaznějov B - Ledce 2:4 (1:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Kaznějov B - Bezvěrov 3:2p. (2:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Kožlany - Kaznějov B 8:2 (3:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Kaznějov B - Pernarec 4:0 (1:0) 19.06. 17:00 -
Pernarec - Kaznějov B 3:2 (2:0) 15.11. 13:30 -
Kaznějov B - Všeruby 2:1 (0:1) 08.11. 14:00 -
Žihle B - Kaznějov B 1:3 (0:2) 01.11. 11:00 -
Kaznějov B - Úněšov 6:3 (3:3) 25.10. 14:30 -
Úlice - Kaznějov B 3:4p. (2:1) 17.10. 15:30 -
Kaznějov B - K. Újezd 4:1 (3:0) 11.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
93.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Střídání | |
2.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Červená karta | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Červená karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Střídání |