Marek Selzer
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 3 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Lom u Tachova |
2018-2019 | FK Brod nad Tichou |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Lom u Tachova |
2014-2015 | TJ Tatran Přimda |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Lom u Tachova |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kostelec - Lom 1:2 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Lom - Záchlumí 4:3 (1:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Studánka - Lom 1:6 (1:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Lom - Erpužice 3:1 (0:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Damnov - Lom 3:3 (1:0) 16.09. 13:30 -
Lesná - Lom 3:5 (2:3) 27.08. 14:00 -
Lom - Zhoř 7:2 (4:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
Lom - Halže 0:5 (0:4) 10.06. 15:00 -
Studánka - Lom 1:4 (1:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Lom - Damnov 5:0 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Trpísty - Lom 1:4 (1:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Ch. Újezd B - Lom 2:6 (2:3) 13.05. 17:00 -
Lom - Dl. Újezd B 1:9 (1:4) 22.04. 17:00 -
Lesná - Lom 5:2 (2:1) 16.04. 14:00 -
Lom - Staré Sedliště 3:1 (1:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Erpužice - Lom 3:1 (2:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Lom - Bernartice 5:1 (2:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Lom - Záchlumí 2:1 (1:1) 19.03. 14:00 -
Halže - Lom 2:2 (2:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Lom - Studánka 3:1 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Damnov - Lom 2:3 (1:1) 29.10. 12:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Lom 11:1 (6:0) 25.09. 14:00 -
Lom - Lesná 5:1 (2:0) 18.09. 14:00 -
Lom - Erpužice 3:0 (2:0) 04.09. 14:30 -
Bernartice - Lom 4:0 (2:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Lom - Kladruby 1:7 (0:5) 21.08. 14:30 -
Trpísty - Lom 2:5 (2:3) 12.06. 15:00 -
Lom - Damnov 3:4 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Bernartice - Lom 8:0 (4:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Lom - Erpužice 8:0 (5:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Halže - Lom 3:5 (2:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Lom - Tisová 1:10 (0:3) 07.05. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Lom 1:0p. (0:0) 01.05. 15:00 -
Lom - FK Planá B 3:2 (0:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Tachov B - Lom 3:1 (0:1) 17.04. 15:00 -
Lom - Lesná 2:0 (0:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Kladruby - Lom 3:4p. (0:2) 10.04. 14:30 -
Ch. Újezd B - Lom 0:3 (0:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Erpužice - Lom 1:6 (0:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Lom - Halže 11:2 (4:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Tisová - Lom 2:3 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Lom - Dl. Újezd B 3:5 (0:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
FK Planá B - Lom 1:10 (0:7) 19.09. 14:00 -
Lom - Tachov B 3:2 (2:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
Lom - Kladruby 2:3p. (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Lesná - Lom 2:7 (1:4) 29.08. 14:00 -
Lom - Ch. Újezd B 5:0 (5:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Brod - Částkov B 2:8 (0:3) 11.10. 10:30 -
Holostřevy - Brod 3:1 (1:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Brod - Vranov 3:2 (1:0) 27.09. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
19.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Červená karta |