Michal Vodička
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FJ SRK Železná Ruda |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Manětín |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Lhota pod Radčem |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hartmanice - Železná Ruda 2:5 (0:2) 23.03. 12:00 -
Železná Ruda - Svéradice B 11:0 (5:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Železná Ruda - Ježovy 8:3 (3:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Milčice - Železná Ruda 1:4 (0:2) 15.10. 10:15 -
Janovice B - Železná Ruda 5:4 (3:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Měcholupy B - Železná Ruda 2:3 (0:2) 02.09. 14:00 -
Železná Ruda - Kašperské Hory 2:1 (2:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Manětín - Pňovany 1:5 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Manětín - Nýřany B 3:1 (2:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Manětín - Dolní Bělá B 1:1 (1:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Hvozd - Manětín 1:3 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Blatnice - Manětín 2:3 (1:1) 05.11. 11:00 -
Pňovany - Manětín 3:6 (1:3) 23.10. 15:00 -
Bezvěrov - Manětín 2:0 (1:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Strašice B - Lhota pod R. 0:1p. (0:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Zbiroh B - Lhota pod R. 1:5 (1:3) 19.09. 16:00 -
Cheznovice B - Lhota pod R. 4:1 (2:1) 05.10. 16:00 -
Lhota pod R. - Líšná 7:2 (2:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Zbiroh B - Lhota pod R. 2:5 (2:2) 21.09. 16:30 -
Dobřív B - Lhota pod R. 6:4 (4:2) 07.09. 17:00 -
Lhota pod R. - Holoubkov B 5:1 (2:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
Roudná B - Plzeň-Letná 1:4 (0:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Soběkury 2:4 (2:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
D. Lukavice - Plzeň-Letná B 3:2p. (2:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Ptenín - Plzeň-Letná B 2:4 (1:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Nezbavětice 1:0 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Plzeň-Letná B - D. Lukavice 1:2p. (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Ptenín 2:3p. (0:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Union Plzeň B - Plzeň-Letná 1:8 (1:3) 03.09. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Mantov 3:0 (1:0) 06.06. 18:00 -
Blovice B - Plzeň-Letná B 6:3 (5:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Neurazy 4:0 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Záluží 5:7 (4:5) 23.04. 14:00 -
Neurazy - Plzeň-Letná B 2:4 (1:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Soběkury 4:1 (3:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Líšina - Plzeň-Letná B 1:6 (0:2) 24.09. 13:30 -
Plzeň-Letná - Chotíkov B 5:1 (3:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Seč 2:1 (2:0) 04.09. 14:00 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Touškov B 2:3 (1:1) 19.06. 17:00 -
Slovan Plzeň B - Plzeň-Letná B 5:0 (3:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Chotíkov B 0:2 (0:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Košutka B 0:6 (0:2) 22.05. 14:00 -
Lhota B - Plzeň-Letná 2:0 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Druztová 1:8 (0:5) 08.05. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Zruč B 1:2 (0:1) 08.05. 14:00 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Hradiště 1:2 (0:1) 24.04. 17:00 -
Křimice B - Plzeň-Letná B 6:4 (4:1) 17.04. 17:00 -
VS Plzeň - Plzeň-Letná B 3:4p. (2:1) 10.04. 16:30 -
St. Plzenec B - Plzeň-Letná B 3:1 (2:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Touškov B - Plzeň-Letná B 5:0 (2:0) 15.11. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu |