Tomáš Hladík
2023-2024
Datum narození | (30 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FC Tuchoraz |
2019-2020 | Olympia Cerhenice |
2017-2018 | SK Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
2014-2015 | FC Tuchoraz |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Tismice - Tuchoraz B 2:9 (1:2) 18.06. 14:00 -
Tuchoraz B - Břežany 7:2 (4:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Chotutice - Tuchoraz B 2:6 (0:6) 21.05. 17:00 -
Tuchoraz B - Liblice B 3:0 (2:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Kouřim B - Tuchoraz B 1:7 (0:5) 23.04. 15:00 -
Tuchoraz B - Dobré Pole 1:0 (0:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Dobřichov - Tuchoraz B 1:2p. (0:0) 03.04. 16:30 -
Tuchoraz B - Č. Brod C 1:0 (0:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Cerhenice - Pašinka/Nebovidy 2:4 (1:3) 16.11. 13:30 -
Křečhoř - Cerhenice 3:4 (3:3) 10.11. 14:00 -
Jest. Lhota B - Cerhenice 3:2p. (2:0) 02.11. 11:30 -
Cerhenice - Štítarský SK 4:5p. (2:2) 26.10. 14:30 -
N. Ves - Cerhenice 2:1 (0:1) 19.10. 15:30 -
Cerhenice - Hradištko I. 9:0 (6:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Veltruby - Cerhenice 1:3 (0:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Cerhenice - Polepy 4:1 (1:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Cerhenice - Týnec 6:2 (3:1) 14.09. 16:30 -
Ovčáry - Cerhenice 5:4p. (2:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Cerhenice - Velký Osek 4:3 (3:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
Sendražice - Cerhenice 2:3p. (1:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Stř.Skalice - Kostelec 7:0 (2:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Pacov 3:0 (2:0) 31.08. 19:30 -
Dobřejovice - Kostelec 2:1 (1:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Březí - Kostelec 2:2 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Mnichovice B - Kostelec 2:2 (1:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Kostelec - Stř.Skalice 2:0 (1:0) 01.10. 16:30 -
Mirošovice - Kostelec 0:2 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Ondřejov 5:3 (2:3) 03.09. 17:00 -
Vel.Popovice - Kostelec 3:2 (2:1) 26.08. 19:00 -
Dobřichov - Tuchoraz B 13:2 (5:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Rostoklaty - Tuchoraz B 6:1 (4:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Tuklaty - Tuchoraz B 4:0 (1:0) 08.11. 14:00 -
Tuchoraz B - Liblice B 0:2 (0:2) 31.10. 14:00 -
Lysá - Tuchoraz 2:3 (1:2) 25.10. 14:30 -
Ždánice - Tuchoraz B 5:3 (1:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Tuchoraz B - Rostoklaty 4:1 (2:0) 17.10. 15:30 -
Dobré Pole - Tuchoraz B 5:0 (3:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Cerhenice - Tuchoraz B 13:0 (7:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Tuchoraz B - Radim B 6:0 (1:0) 26.09. 16:30 -
Pečky B - Tuchoraz B 6:0 (3:0) 20.09. 16:30 -
Tuchoraz B - Kozojedy 2:1 (1:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Bečváry - Tuchoraz B 12:0 (4:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Tuchoraz B - Velim B 1:6 (0:3) 29.08. 17:00 -
V. Chválovice - Tuchoraz B 4:0 (0:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Tuchoraz - Milovice 5:3 (4:0) 07.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
72.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |