Dominik Diňa
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ Jiskra Dobronín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kamenice B - Dobronín 3:5 (1:2) 24.03. 13:00 -
Dobronín - Leština 8:1 (4:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Dobronín - Světlá B 4:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Ant. Důl - Dobronín 2:4 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Dobronín - Telč 3:6 (2:2) 15.10. 14:30 -
Batelov - Dobronín 2:2 (1:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Dobronín - Lučice 5:1 (2:1) 01.10. 14:30 -
N. Rychnov - Dobronín 2:4 (1:1) 24.09. 15:00 -
Dobronín - Rantířov 5:1 (3:1) 17.09. 14:30 -
Ždírec B - Dobronín 4:2 (2:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Dobronín - Bedřichov B 5:4 (2:3) 03.09. 14:30 -
Dobronín - Kamenice B 5:2 (3:1) 20.08. 14:30 -
Maraton B - Dobronín 1:2 (1:1) 12.08. 15:00 -
Dobronín - Lučice 4:3 (3:2) 10.06. 12:30 -
Maraton B - Dobronín 2:3 (2:2) 03.06. 15:00 -
Dobronín - Ždírec B 4:5 (3:4) 27.05. 14:30 -
Č. Bělá - Dobronín 2:6 (0:3) 20.05. 16:30 -
Dobronín - Jamné 1:4 (1:1) 13.05. 14:30 -
Leština - Dobronín 3:2 (2:1) 06.05. 15:00 -
Dobronín - Ant. Důl 1:4 (0:2) 29.04. 14:30 -
Dobronín - Batelov 1:4 (0:3) 28.04. 17:30 -
Přibyslav B - Dobronín 5:4 (1:3) 23.04. 16:00 -
H. Borová - Dobronín 2:4 (1:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Dobronín - Světlá B 5:1 (0:0) 01.04. 14:30 -
Lučice - Dobronín 0:4 (0:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Dobronín - Maraton B 3:1 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Dobronín - Č. Bělá 3:1 (2:0) 08.10. 14:30 -
Jamné - Dobronín 5:1 (2:1) 02.10. 10:30 -
Ant. Důl - Dobronín 5:1 (3:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Dobronín - Přibyslav B 2:6 (0:5) 10.09. 14:30 -
Batelov - Dobronín 5:1 (0:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Dobronín - H. Borová 3:0 (1:0) 28.08. 15:30 -
Světlá B - Dobronín 9:0 (3:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Dobronín - Chotěboř B 0:1 (0:1) 13.08. 14:30 -
Dobronín B - Ždírec 2:2 (1:1) 12.06. 16:30 -
Štoky - Dobronín 1:0 (1:0) 11.06. 16:30 -
Hybrálec - Dobronín B 4:1 (1:1) 22.05. 16:30 -
Dobronín - Košetice 4:1 (3:1) 21.05. 14:30 -
Dobronín - Mírovka 3:3 (2:1) 14.05. 14:30 -
Dobronín B - Pavlov 0:6 (0:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Dobronín - Havl. Brod B 1:3 (0:3) 30.04. 14:30 -
Rozsochatec - Dobronín 2:1 (1:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Dobronín B - Kamenice 2:2 (0:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Dobronín - Telč 2:3 (1:2) 02.04. 14:30 -
Dobronín - Třešť 3:2 (1:1) 06.11. 14:30 -
Třešť - Dobronín 2:0 (2:0) 31.10. 14:30 -
Dobronín - Štoky 3:1 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Dobronín B - Kozlov 5:2 (3:2) 17.10. 14:30 -
Kamenice - Dobronín 4:1 (2:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Dobronín B - Puklice B 0:3 (0:2) 03.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
27.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól |