Aleš Beran
2023-2024
Datum narození | (45 let) |
Číslo hráče | 7 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Dobřív |
2021-2022 | TJ Holoubkov |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Dobřív |
2017-2018 | TJ Hrádek |
2016-2017 | TJ Volduchy |
2014-2015 | TJ Hrádek |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Příkosice B - Dobřív B 1:1 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Cheznovice - Dobřív 4:3 (4:1) 03.05. 18:00 -
Dobřív B - Příkosice B 3:6 (1:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Břasy B - Dobřív B 7:0 (3:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Dobřív B - Mirošov B 10:1 (4:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Volduchy B - Dobřív B 6:3 (5:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Strašice - Dobřív 8:0 (4:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Dobřív B - Strašice B 3:1 (3:0) 17.06. 17:30 -
Dobřív B - Lhota pod R. 1:2 (0:2) 22.05. 17:00 -
Dobřív - Těškov 9:1 (3:1) 11.09. 16:30 -
Dobřív B - Líšná 6:1 (5:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Dobřív - Mirošov 8:3 (5:3) 28.08. 17:00 -
Dobřív B - Mirošov B 5:2 (4:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Dobřív B - Kakejcov 4:3 (3:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Holoubkov B - Dobřív B 7:5 (4:3) 12.09. 16:30 -
Volduchy B - Dobřív 1:3 (1:1) 06.09. 17:00 -
Dobřív B - Strašice B 2:3p. (1:1) 23.08. 17:00 -
Dobřív - Březina 4:3 (3:2) 19.10. 15:30 -
Zbiroh B - Dobřív B 1:2 (1:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Dobřív - Skomelno 3:4p. (2:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Holoubkov B - Dobřív B 2:3 (1:2) 15.09. 16:30 -
Dobřív - Hrádek 3:2 (1:1) 14.09. 16:30 -
Dobřív B - Lhota pod R. 6:4 (4:2) 07.09. 17:00 -
Břasy - Dobřív B 4:2 (1:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Dobřív - Radnice B 3:2p. (0:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
Strašice - Hrádek 9:0 (2:0) 15.06. 17:00 -
Hrádek - Mirošov 8:3 (6:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Volduchy B - Hrádek 4:0 (3:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Hrádek - Cheznovice 3:4 (0:3) 25.05. 17:00 -
Skomelno - Hrádek 4:3 (2:2) 18.05. 17:00 -
Hrádek - Březina 8:0 (3:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Hrádek - Břasy 1:3 (0:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Radnice B - Hrádek 5:3 (1:2) 28.04. 17:00 -
Dobřív - Hrádek 10:1 (4:0) 13.04. 14:00 -
Hrádek - Raková B 1:2 (0:2) 06.04. 16:30 -
Mirošov - Hrádek 1:2p. (0:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Hrádek - Skomelno 1:4 (1:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Hrádek - Radnice B 7:3 (4:2) 15.09. 16:30 -
Hrádek - Dobřív 1:2 (0:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Raková B - Hrádek 1:5 (1:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Cheznovice - Hrádek 3:4p. (0:0) 16.06. 15:00 -
Březina - Hrádek 2:5 (1:3) 19.05. 17:00 -
Hrádek - Holoubkov 3:4p. (3:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
Hrádek - Dobřív 2:0 (0:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Skomelno - Hrádek 4:3p. (3:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Hrádek - Radnice B 2:3p. (1:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Těškov - Hrádek 0:2 (0:1) 14.04. 16:30 -
Kakejcov - Volduchy B 2:4 (1:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Zbiroh B - Volduchy B 8:3 (6:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Volduchy B - Lhota pod R. 8:1 (4:0) 10.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Červená karta | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Červená karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól |