Matyáš Olmr
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Dobřejovice |
2019-2020 | TJ Spoje Praha |
2015-2016 | FK Čechie Vykáň |
2015-2016 | Kounice |
2014-2015 | FK Čechie Vykáň |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dobřejovice - Nehvizdy 1:0 (0:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Mirošovice - Dobřejovice 0:6 (0:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Vel.Popovice - Dobřejovice 0:2 (0:2) 20.10. 19:00 -
Dobřejovice - Struhařov 7:1 (3:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Radonice - Dobřejovice 1:6 (0:3) 07.10. 10:15 -
Dobřejovice - Senohraby 1:0p. (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Mratín - Dobřejovice 2:6 (2:4) 24.09. 16:30 -
Dobřejovice - Vyšehořovice 5:0 (2:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Dobřejovice - Kostelec 8:1 (5:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice - Líbeznice 4:6 (1:4) 17.06. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Dobřejovice 1:5 (1:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice - Nehvizdy 6:1 (5:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Bášť - Dobřejovice 2:5 (1:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice - Hrusice 3:2p. (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Radošovice - Dobřejovice 2:0 (0:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice - Mirošovice 5:2 (3:0) 30.04. 14:30 -
Veltěž - Dobřejovice 3:2 (0:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice - Senohraby 3:4 (3:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice - Radonice 6:0 (3:0) 02.04. 19:15 -
Mratín - Dobřejovice 3:2p. (2:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Nehvizdy - Dobřejovice 0:2 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Dobřejovice - Bášť 2:1 (1:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Dobřejovice - Radošovice 1:3 (1:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Dobřejovice - Veltěž 6:3 (2:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Senohraby - Dobřejovice 1:2p. (1:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Dobřejovice - Kamenice 4:0 (1:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Radonice - Dobřejovice 0:4 (0:1) 03.09. 10:15 -
Dobřejovice - Mratín 5:3 (2:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Líbeznice - Dobřejovice 7:2 (2:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Zeleneč - Dobřejovice 2:0 (0:0) 18.06. 14:00 -
Dobřejovice - Nehvizdy 5:1 (2:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Hrusice - Dobřejovice 0:7 (0:4) 07.06. 18:45 -
Dobřejovice - Mirošovice 2:0 (1:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Hrusice B 2:0 (1:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Vel.Popovice - Dobřejovice 4:2 (1:1) 20.05. 19:00 -
Dobřejovice - Kostelec 2:1p. (0:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Radošovice - Dobřejovice 2:3 (1:2) 07.05. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice - Stř.Skalice 4:0 (2:0) 01.05. 13:00 -
Dobřejovice - Zeleneč 1:0 (1:0) 17.11. 13:30 -
Dobřejovice - Hrusice 2:0 (0:0) 07.11. 14:00 -
Mirošovice - Dobřejovice 0:3 (0:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Radošovice B 1:0 (0:0) 17.10. 15:30 -
Kostelec - Dobřejovice 4:5p. (1:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Stř.Skalice - Dobřejovice 1:4 (1:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Dobřejovice - Kunice B 4:2 (2:1) 26.09. 16:30 -
Dobřejovice B - Křenice 1:3 (0:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Háje - Spoje 2:9 (1:2) 05.09. 10:30 -
Xaverov - Spoje 1:7 (1:3) 15.08. 10:30 -
Spoje - Tempo 1:2 (0:1) 08.08. 10:15 -
Spoje - Březiněves 3:1 (2:1) 07.03. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
7.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Červená karta | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Červená karta | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta |