Pavel Havlík
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Maletín |
2021-2022 | TJ Maletín |
2021-2022 | Sokol Odrlice |
2019-2020 | SKP Slovan Moravská Třebová |
2018-2019 | TJ Maletín |
2016-2017 | SK Řetězárna |
2014-2015 | TJ Maletín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Maletín - Paseka 2:2 (2:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Bludov - Maletín 4:1 (2:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Lesnice - Maletín 2:0 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Maletín - Loštice 2:1 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Plumlov - Maletín 3:0 (1:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
1.FC Olešnice - Maletín 4:1 (2:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Bernartice - Maletín 7:3 (2:2) 02.09. 16:00 -
Maletín - Šternberk B 4:2 (4:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Náměšť - Maletín 6:1 (1:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Maletín - Troubelice 6:3 (2:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Určice - Maletín 4:1 (4:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Plumlov - Maletín 1:0 (1:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Maletín - Libina 0:1 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Chomoutov - Maletín 9:0 (7:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Maletín - Bludov 1:3 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Maletín - Lesnice 2:1 (1:1) 13.05. 13:30 -
Loštice - Maletín 2:1 (1:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Maletín - Protivanov 5:3 (3:2) 29.04. 16:00 -
Paseka - Maletín 7:1 (3:1) 23.04. 15:00 -
Maletín - 1.FC Olešnice 2:0 (0:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Postřelmov - Maletín 4:0 (3:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Maletín - Náměšť 7:2 (4:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Maletín - Troubelice 3:1 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Maletín - Plumlov 3:1 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Maletín - Chomoutov 3:3 (1:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Bludov - Maletín 6:2 (4:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Lesnice - Maletín 3:4 (2:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Maletín - Loštice 3:2 (2:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Protivanov - Maletín 0:0 (0:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Odrlice - Petrovice 2:1p. (0:0) 28.08. 14:30 -
Sokol Odrlice - SK Sokol Těšetice 3:0 (3:0) 13.08. 10:15 -
Hvězda Libavá - Sokol Odrlice 1:2 (1:1) 06.08. 15:00 -
Sokol Odrlice - SK Sokol Těšetice 2:3 (1:0) 25.06. 10:00 -
Sokol Odrlice - SFK Nedvězí 2:5 (1:4) 12.06. 14:30 -
Sokol Odrlice - Babice 1:7 (0:5) 05.06. 10:15 -
Sokol Odrlice - Sokol Bouzov 4:1 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Sokol Odrlice - Chválkovice B 2:4 (1:2) 15.05. 14:30 -
Sokol Odrlice - Štarnov 0:3 (0:1) 07.05. 14:00 -
Sokol Odrlice - Sokol Mladeč 3:0 (0:0) 01.05. 14:30 -
Sokol Odrlice - Sokol Jívová 2:0 (1:0) 23.04. 13:30 -
Sokol Odrlice - Dlouhá Loučka 3:2 (1:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Sokol Odrlice - Petrovice 4:0 (3:0) 09.04. 13:00 -
Sokol Odrlice - Slavonín B 2:1p. (1:1) 03.04. 10:15 -
Paseka - Maletín 6:0 (3:0) 31.10. 14:30 -
Maletín - Lesnice 3:2p. (1:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Chválkovice - Maletín 5:2 (2:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Maletín - Bělkovice 6:2 (2:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
1.FC Olešnice - Maletín 3:1 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Troubelice - Maletín 6:1 (1:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Řetězárna - Maletín 1:4 (1:2) 12.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
60.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání |